03/08
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
MFK Skalica
1
d
|
04/08
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
KFC Komarno
0
w
|
28/07
MFK Ruzomberok
1
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
d
|
01/08
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
Zira IK
2
l
|
13/07
FC Banik Ostrava
3
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
l
|
25/07
Zira IK
4
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0
l
|
06/07
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
1
d
|
18/07
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3
NK Osijek
2
w
|
29/06
FK Dukla Praha
1
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
0
l
|
06/07
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
MFK Vyskov
4
l
|
26/06
FC Viktoria Plzen
2
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
l
|
18/05
MSK Zilina
2
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3
w
|
22/06
FK Pohronie
3
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
l
|
12/05
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
FC Spartak Trnava
0
w
|
18/05
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
MFK Skalica
2
d
|
28/04
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
5
SK Slovan Bratislava
3
w
|
11/05
AS Trencin
2
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
0
l
|
07/04
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
w
|
26/04
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
0
l
|
29/03
MFK Ruzomberok
1
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
d
|
30/03
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
4
AS Trencin
2
w
|
16/03
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
MSK Zilina
1
w
|
09/03
MFK Skalica
1
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
w
|
10/03
FC Spartak Trnava
3
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0
l
|
24/02
FC Spartak Trnava
2
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
0
l
|
02/03
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
MSK Zilina
1
d
|
16/02
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
AS Trencin
1
d
|
18/02
FC Spartak Trnava
1
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
w
|
03/02
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
5
FK Pohronie
2
w
|
10/02
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
MFK Skalica
0
w
|
27/01
MTK Budapest FC
3
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
l
|
26/01
FK Austria Wien
3
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0
l
|
17/01
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
8
FK Spisska Nova Ves
0
w
|
20/01
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
TSV Hartberg
0
w
|
16/12
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
3
MSK Zilina
1
w
|
17/12
SK Slovan Bratislava
2
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
l
|
10/12
MFK Ruzomberok
2
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
l
|
|
This all important Fortuna Liga match takes place on domingo, 11 agosto 2024 with a kick off time of 18:00.
El juego se jugará el 11 agosto 2024 con una hora 18:00 de inicio en el Fortuna Liga
22:40 sáb 10/08/2024
NY Yankees Game 2 vs TEX Rangers Game 2 |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Arnold Khegai vs Belmar Preciado |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Figo Ramirez Gonzalez vs Jose Silva Gonzalez |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Steven Navarro vs Israel Camacho |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Joel Iriarte vs Miguel Ortiz |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Alan Garcia vs Maickol Lopez Villagrana |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Albert Gonzalez vs Damian Alcala |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Eric Priest vs Luka Lozo |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Vito Mielnicki Jr vs Laszlo Toth |
Todas quotas | |
23:30 sáb 10/08/2024
Charles Albert Shone Conwell vs Khiary Gray |
Todas quotas |