13/07
Greifswalder SV 04
1
FC Phonix Lubeck
1
d
|
04/08
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
6
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
2
w
|
06/07
Greifswalder SV 04
4
Bremer SV
0
w
|
30/07
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
Sampdoria
2
l
|
25/05
Greifswalder SV 04
5
TSG Neustrelitz
0
w
|
26/07
Berliner FC Dynamo
2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3
w
|
19/05
Greifswalder SV 04
4
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
w
|
20/07
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3
w
|
12/05
VSG Altglienicke
5
Greifswalder SV 04
2
l
|
16/07
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
w
|
05/05
Greifswalder SV 04
4
FSV Zwickau
2
w
|
10/07
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
l
|
20/04
Greifswalder SV 04
3
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
w
|
19/05
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
FC Eilenburg
0
w
|
12/04
FC Energie Cottbus
2
Greifswalder SV 04
1
l
|
12/05
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3
w
|
06/04
Greifswalder SV 04
1
FC Hansa Rostock II
3
l
|
04/05
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
VSG Altglienicke
2
d
|
28/03
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
1
Greifswalder SV 04
1
d
|
28/04
FSV Zwickau
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
w
|
17/03
Greifswalder SV 04
4
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
w
|
21/04
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3
Berliner AK 07
3
d
|
03/03
Greifswalder SV 04
2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
2
d
|
14/04
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
d
|
18/02
Greifswalder SV 04
4
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0
w
|
05/04
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
FC Energie Cottbus
1
d
|
06/02
Greifswalder SV 04
1
VSG Altglienicke
2
l
|
30/03
FC Hansa Rostock II
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3
w
|
28/01
Greifswalder SV 04
3
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
w
|
26/03
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
l
|
10/01
Greifswalder SV 04
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
1
d
|
16/03
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
1
w
|
10/12
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
Greifswalder SV 04
2
w
|
10/03
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
5
w
|
24/11
FSV Zwickau
2
Greifswalder SV 04
2
d
|
02/03
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3
Hertha BSC II
1
w
|
11/11
Greifswalder SV 04
5
Berliner AK 07
0
w
|
27/02
FC Eilenburg
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
d
|
17/02
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
Berliner FC Dynamo
3
l
|
|
03/02
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
SV Babelsberg 03
1
d
|
|
28/01
Greifswalder SV 04
3
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
l
|
|
The game will be played on 10 agosto 2024 with a 13:00 kick off time in the Liga Regional Nordost.
19:05 sáb 10/08/2024
NY Yankees Game 1 vs TEX Rangers Game 1 |
Todas quotas | |
19:05 sáb 10/08/2024
New York Yankees vs Texas Rangers |
Todas quotas | |
22:05 sáb 10/08/2024
NY Yankees Game 2 vs TEX Rangers Game 2 |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Figo Ramirez Gonzalez vs Jose Silva Gonzalez |
Todas quotas | |
23:30 sáb 10/08/2024
Charles Albert Shone Conwell vs Khiary Gray |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 11/08/2024
Cecilia Braekhus vs Maricela Cornejo |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 11/08/2024
Eric Priest vs Luka Lozo |
Todas quotas | |
01:10 dom 11/08/2024
Minnesota Twins vs CLE Guardians |
Todas quotas | |
02:00 dom 11/08/2024
Joel Iriarte vs Miguel Ortiz |
Todas quotas | |
02:30 dom 11/08/2024
Gabriela Fundora vs Daniela Asenjo |
Todas quotas |