30/08
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
2
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
1
w
|
|
24/08
Atletico Clube Goianiense
2
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
1
l
|
|
22/08
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
2
Sport Club Gaucho Passo Fundo RS
1
w
|
|
18/08
Athletico
1
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
2
w
|
|
15/08
SC Internacional RS
2
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
1
l
|
|
11/08
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
3
Botafogo RJ
2
w
|
|
08/08
Fluminense FC RJ
2
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
2
d
|
|
04/08
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
1
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
1
d
|
|
02/08
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
3
Fluminense FC RJ
2
w
|
|
28/07
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
1
Criciuma Esporte Clube SC
2
l
|
|
25/07
Cruzeiro EC MG
2
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
0
l
|
|
17/07
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
1
Clube Atletico Mineiro MG
1
d
|
|
13/07
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
1
SC Internacional RS
1
d
|
|
11/07
SC Internacional RS
1
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
2
w
|
|
07/07
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
3
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense RS
0
w
|
|
05/07
Esporte Clube Bahia
2
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
0
l
|
|
30/06
Fortaleza CEIF
2
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
1
l
|
|
27/06
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
2
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo RJ
1
w
|
|
23/06
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras SP
3
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
1
l
|
|
20/06
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
2
CR Vasco da Gama RJ
0
w
|
|
15/06
Red Bull Bragantino
2
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
1
l
|
|
12/06
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
1
EC Vitoria Salvador BA
1
d
|
|
06/06
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
1
Atletico Clube Goianiense
0
w
|
|
01/06
Fluminense FC RJ
1
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
1
d
|
|
28/04
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
1
Athletico
1
d
|
|
21/04
Botafogo RJ
5
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
1
l
|
|
18/04
Esporte Clube Juventude RS
2
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista SP
0
w
|
|
The action gets underway from 02:00 on the 12 septiembre 2024 in an important tie in the Copa do Brasil.
07:00 vie 30/08/2024
Pakistan vs Bangladesh |
Todas quotas | |
10:00 vie 30/08/2024
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs vs Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
Todas quotas | |
12:00 vie 30/08/2024
England vs Sri Lanka |
Todas quotas | |
12:00 vie 30/08/2024
Penrith Panthers vs South Sydney Rabbitohs |
Todas quotas | |
13:00 vie 30/08/2024
Nick Kenny vs Jelle Klaasen |
Todas quotas | |
15:00 vie 30/08/2024
Dylan Slevin vs Steve Beaton |
Todas quotas | |
15:10 vie 30/08/2024
Paul Hogan vs Neil Duff |
Todas quotas | |
15:45 vie 30/08/2024
Jim Long vs Paul Hogan |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 vie 30/08/2024
Dragutin Horvat vs Krzysztof Ratajski |
Todas quotas | |
16:30 vie 30/08/2024
Brendan Dolan vs Dirk Van Duijvenbode |
Todas quotas |