Partidos pasados | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2. Division
|
||||
18/05/2024
|
Aarhus Fremad
|
2 - 0
|
Esbjerg
|
l
|
12/05/2024
|
Esbjerg
|
3 - 2
|
FC Roskilde
|
w
|
03/05/2024
|
Nykobing FC
|
2 - 1
|
Esbjerg
|
l
|
18/04/2024
|
Esbjerg
|
5 - 2
|
Middelfart G&BK
|
w
|
14/04/2024
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
2 - 1
|
Esbjerg
|
l
|
06/04/2024
|
Esbjerg
|
2 - 0
|
Skive
|
w
|
01/04/2024
|
Brabrand IF
|
1 - 2
|
Esbjerg
|
w
|
28/03/2024
|
Esbjerg
|
4 - 2
|
FC Roskilde
|
w
|
24/03/2024
|
Esbjerg
|
2 - 2
|
Aarhus Fremad
|
d
|
17/03/2024
|
Thisted FC
|
2 - 5
|
Esbjerg
|
w
|
10/03/2024
|
Esbjerg
|
2 - 1
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
w
|
18/11/2023
|
Hellerup IK
|
1 - 4
|
Esbjerg
|
w
|
12/11/2023
|
Esbjerg
|
1 - 0
|
Middelfart G&BK
|
w
|
21/10/2023
|
Esbjerg
|
3 - 1
|
FA 2000
|
w
|
14/10/2023
|
Aarhus Fremad
|
2 - 4
|
Esbjerg
|
w
|
08/10/2023
|
Esbjerg
|
7 - 0
|
Hellerup IK
|
w
|
30/09/2023
|
FC Roskilde
|
3 - 3
|
Esbjerg
|
d
|
24/09/2023
|
Esbjerg
|
3 - 0
|
Brabrand IF
|
w
|
16/09/2023
|
FA 2000
|
1 - 2
|
Esbjerg
|
w
|
10/09/2023
|
Esbjerg
|
3 - 4
|
Nykobing FC
|
l
|
Copa de Dinamarca
|
||||
27/09/2023
|
Esbjerg
|
3 - 4
|
Viborg FF
|
l
|
Partidos amistosos de Clubes
|
||||
29/02/2024
|
Esbjerg
|
1 - 1
|
Raufoss IL
|
d
|
10/02/2024
|
Esbjerg
|
6 - 0
|
FC Midtjylland
|
w
|
03/02/2024
|
Esbjerg
|
2 - 2
|
Holstebro BK
|
d
|
19/01/2024
|
Esbjerg
|
3 - 1
|
Viborg FF
|
w
|
Jugadoras | Posición | Edad | Nacionalidad |
---|---|---|---|
9
Elias Sørensen
|
F
|
24
|
DNK
|
11
Emil Holten
|
F
|
27
|
DNK
|
17
Steven Simpson
|
F
|
24
|
CAN
|
14
Oscar Obel-Hall
|
F
|
20
|
NZL
|
20
Yacine Bourhane
|
M
|
25
|
COM
|
19
Nicklas Strunck
|
M
|
24
|
DNK
|
8
Mikail Maden
|
M
|
22
|
NOR
|
7
Bardhec Bytyqi
|
M
|
27
|
ALB
|
12
Andreas Lausen
|
M
|
21
|
DNK
|
18
Marcus Hansen
|
M
|
22
|
DNK
|
30
Con Ouzounidis
|
D
|
24
|
AUS
|
Tobias Stagaard
|
D
|
22
|
DNK
|
3
Oliver Svendsen
|
D
|
20
|
DNK
|
6
Jesper Lauridsen
|
D
|
33
|
DNK
|
21
Leonel Montano
|
D
|
24
|
DNK
|
2
Jonas Mortensen
|
D
|
23
|
DNK
|
5
Andreas Troelsen
|
D
|
20
|
DNK
|
25
Malthe Kristensen
|
D
|
19
|
DNK
|
30
Lukas Jonsson
|
G
|
31
|
SWE
|
16
Daniel Gadegaard Andersen
|
G
|
22
|
DNK
|
34
Emil Jørgensen
|
G
|
20
|
DNK
|