03/08
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
1
Karlsruher SC U19
3
l
|
|
11/05
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
1
TSV 1860 Munich U19
1
d
|
|
04/05
Karlsruher SC U19
3
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2
l
|
|
27/04
1. FC Heidenheim U19
5
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2
l
|
|
20/04
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
3
FC Augsburg U19
0
w
|
|
13/04
1. FSV Mainz 05 U19
2
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
5
w
|
|
07/04
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2
VfB Stuttgart U19
2
d
|
|
02/03
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
4
SpVgg Greuther Furth U19
2
w
|
|
25/02
1. FC Kaiserslautern U19
2
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
1
l
|
|
17/02
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
3
FC Ingolstadt 04 U19
3
d
|
|
11/02
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19
2
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
0
l
|
|
16/12
TSV 1860 Munich U19
2
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
4
w
|
|
09/12
FC Bayern Munich U19
2
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2
d
|
|
25/11
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
1
Karlsruher SC U19
2
l
|
|
11/11
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2
1. FC Heidenheim U19
1
w
|
|
05/11
FC Augsburg U19
1
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
3
w
|
|
23/09
SpVgg Greuther Furth U19
2
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2
d
|
|
17/09
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
5
1. FC Kaiserslautern U19
3
w
|
|
02/09
FC Carl Zeiss Jena U19
2
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
1
l
|
|
23/08
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19
1
w
|
|
19/08
1. FC Nurnberg U19
4
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
5
w
|
|
12/08
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
4
FC Bayern Munich U19
2
w
|
|
20/05
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
3
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19
3
d
|
|
Kick off for TSV Schott Mainz U19 v Eintracht Frankfurt U19 gets underway at 12:00 on the 10 agosto 2024 in the Bundesliga A-Junior.
19:05 sáb 10/08/2024
NY Yankees Game 1 vs TEX Rangers Game 1 |
Todas quotas | |
19:05 sáb 10/08/2024
New York Yankees vs Texas Rangers |
Todas quotas | |
22:05 sáb 10/08/2024
NY Yankees Game 2 vs TEX Rangers Game 2 |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Figo Ramirez Gonzalez vs Jose Silva Gonzalez |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Joel Iriarte vs Miguel Ortiz |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Albert Gonzalez vs Damian Alcala |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Vito Mielnicki Jr vs Laszlo Toth |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 10/08/2024
Arnold Khegai vs Belmar Preciado |
Todas quotas | |
23:30 sáb 10/08/2024
Charles Albert Shone Conwell vs Khiary Gray |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 11/08/2024
Cecilia Braekhus vs Maricela Cornejo |
Todas quotas |