13/07
Deportivo Recoleta
2
Carapegua
0
l
|
15/07
CA Tembetary
3
Deportivo Santani
2
l
|
05/07
CA Tembetary
2
Carapegua
1
l
|
21/06
Guarani FC Paraguay
1
Deportivo Santani
1
d
|
22/05
Carapegua
4
Club Atletico Colegiales
3
w
|
16/06
Deportivo Santani
1
Club Martin Ledesma
1
d
|
19/05
CS San Lorenzo
1
Carapegua
0
l
|
01/06
Deportivo Santani
1
CA 3 de Febrero
0
w
|
12/05
Carapegua
1
Independiente FBC
0
w
|
28/05
Club Atletico Colegiales
1
Deportivo Santani
1
d
|
06/05
Resistencia SC
1
Carapegua
2
w
|
24/05
Deportivo Santani
1
CS San Lorenzo
0
w
|
26/04
Carapegua
1
Club Rubio Nu
1
d
|
21/05
Independiente FBC
1
Deportivo Santani
0
l
|
13/04
Carapegua
1
Club Fernando de la Mora
0
w
|
13/05
Deportivo Santani
1
Resistencia SC
1
d
|
07/04
Carapegua
1
Deportivo Recoleta
2
l
|
04/05
Club Rubio Nu
2
Deportivo Santani
1
l
|
01/10
Carapegua
3
Atyra FC
2
w
|
26/04
Deportivo Santani
2
Club Fernando de la Mora
2
d
|
17/09
Carapegua
6
Deportivo Santani
0
w
|
15/04
Deportivo Recoleta
6
Deportivo Santani
0
l
|
02/09
Carapegua
3
Deportivo Recoleta
4
l
|
27/10
Club Libertad
3
Deportivo Santani
0
l
|
28/08
Carapegua
1
Club Fernando de la Mora
1
d
|
06/10
Deportivo Santani
2
Club Fernando de la Mora
1
w
|
24/08
Club Rubio Nu
1
Carapegua
0
l
|
01/10
Club Atletico Colegiales
1
Deportivo Santani
0
l
|
21/08
Carapegua
2
Club 24 de Setiembre
0
w
|
23/09
Deportivo Santani
2
Deportivo Recoleta
1
w
|
15/08
12 de Octubre FC
2
Carapegua
3
w
|
17/09
Carapegua
6
Deportivo Santani
0
l
|
26/08
Deportivo Santani
2
12 de Octubre FC
2
d
|
|
23/08
CS 2 De Mayo
3
Deportivo Santani
2
l
|
|
Kick—off is at 16:00 on the 28 julio 2024 in a crucial game in the Division Intermedia.
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Sam Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Catalans Dragons vs Hull FC |
Todas quotas | |
20:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Aadam Hamed vs Georgi Velichkov |
Todas quotas | |
20:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Brandun Lee vs Juan Anacona |
Todas quotas | |
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Umar Khan vs Kaddour Hmiani |
Todas quotas | |
20:45 sáb 27/07/2024
Royston Barney-Smith vs Brian Barajas |
Todas quotas | |
21:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Sean Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
21:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Moses Itauma vs Mariusz Wach |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Colin Osborne vs Geert De Vos |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Raven Chapman vs Yohana Sarabia |
Todas quotas |