25/07
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
1
Club Libertad
1
d
|
04/06
Club Sol de America
2
Sportivo Ameliano
1
l
|
18/07
Club Libertad
2
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
0
w
|
21/05
CS 2 De Mayo
2
Sportivo Ameliano
1
l
|
06/06
Club Olimpia
1
Club Libertad
3
w
|
08/05
Sportivo Ameliano
2
Danubio FC
1
w
|
31/05
Club Libertad
2
CD Nacional
1
w
|
15/04
Cerro Porteno
3
Sportivo Ameliano
0
l
|
22/05
Club Libertad
5
Nacional Asuncion
0
w
|
06/04
Nacional Asuncion
1
Sportivo Ameliano
1
d
|
15/05
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Club Libertad
0
l
|
03/04
Sportivo Ameliano
1
Athletico
4
l
|
11/05
Club Libertad
4
Club Sol de America
1
w
|
18/03
Sportivo Ameliano
2
Club Sol de America
1
w
|
08/05
Deportivo Tachira
1
Club Libertad
1
d
|
11/03
Club Libertad
4
Sportivo Ameliano
1
l
|
04/05
Club Libertad
1
Cerro Porteno
3
l
|
08/03
Sportivo Ameliano
2
Club Olimpia
0
w
|
28/04
CS 2 De Mayo
2
Club Libertad
0
l
|
17/02
Sportivo Ameliano
1
Sportivo Luqueno
3
l
|
25/04
Club Libertad
1
Club Atletico River Plate
2
l
|
05/02
Sportivo Ameliano
2
Club Olimpia
1
w
|
21/04
Club Libertad
2
Sportivo Trinidense
0
w
|
26/01
Sportivo Ameliano
1
Cerro Porteno
4
l
|
18/04
Nacional Asuncion
1
Club Libertad
1
d
|
19/01
Sportivo Ameliano
1
Nacional Asuncion
0
w
|
10/04
Club Libertad
3
Deportivo Tachira
0
w
|
|
07/04
Club Libertad
2
Guarani FC Paraguay
1
w
|
|
04/04
CD Nacional
2
Club Libertad
0
l
|
|
11/03
Club Libertad
4
Sportivo Ameliano
1
w
|
|
18/02
Club Sol de America
1
Club Libertad
2
w
|
|
11/02
Cerro Porteno
1
Club Libertad
1
d
|
|
05/02
Club Libertad
3
CS 2 De Mayo
0
w
|
|
29/01
Sportivo Trinidense
1
Club Libertad
2
w
|
|
Kick off for Club Libertad v Sportivo Ameliano gets underway at 01:00 on the 15 agosto 2024 in the Copa Sudamericana.
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Raven Chapman vs Yohana Sarabia |
Todas quotas | |
20:45 sáb 27/07/2024
Royston Barney-Smith vs Brian Barajas |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Dennis McCann vs Ionut Baluta |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Colin Osborne vs Geert De Vos |
Todas quotas | |
21:50 sáb 27/07/2024
Fallon Sherrock vs Stuart Kellett |
Todas quotas | |
21:55 sáb 27/07/2024
Moses Itauma vs Mariusz Wach |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Samantha Worthington vs Edina Kiss |
Todas quotas | |
22:45 sáb 27/07/2024
Ryan Garner vs Archie Sharp |
Todas quotas | |
23:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Joe Joyce vs Derek Chisora |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 28/07/2024
Cameran Pankey vs Shaileik Paisley |
Todas quotas |