01/08
Boca Juniors Reserves
3
Club Atletico Tigre Reserves
1
l
|
06/08
Newell's Old Boys Reserves
4
Platense Reserves
2
l
|
16/07
Club Atletico Tigre Reserves
1
Huracán Reserves
0
w
|
18/07
CA Lanus Reserve
1
Platense Reserves
1
d
|
10/05
Club Atletico Tigre Reserves
2
Newell's Old Boys Reserves
0
w
|
28/05
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
1
Platense Reserves
0
l
|
18/04
Club Atletico Tigre Reserves
3
CA Lanus Reserve
2
w
|
23/05
Platense Reserves
1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Reserves
2
l
|
11/04
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
1
Club Atletico Tigre Reserves
1
d
|
25/04
Platense Reserves
2
CA Union de Santa Fe Reserves
1
w
|
02/04
Club Atletico Tigre Reserves
1
CA Velez Sarsfield Reserves
4
l
|
18/04
Boca Juniors Reserves
2
Platense Reserves
1
l
|
21/03
Platense Reserves
1
Club Atletico Tigre Reserves
1
d
|
03/04
Argentinos Juniors Reserves
3
Platense Reserves
1
l
|
15/03
Club Atletico Tigre Reserves
1
CA Central Cordoba SE
0
w
|
27/03
CA Independiente Reserves
3
Platense Reserves
0
l
|
07/02
Huracán Reserves
2
Club Atletico Tigre Reserves
0
l
|
21/03
Platense Reserves
1
Club Atletico Tigre Reserves
1
d
|
06/12
Club Atletico Tigre Reserves
1
CA Independiente Reserves
2
l
|
07/02
Platense Reserves
1
CA Lanus Reserve
3
l
|
06/11
Club Atletico Tigre Reserves
5
CA Union de Santa Fe Reserves
0
w
|
07/11
CA Sarmiento Reserves
2
Platense Reserves
1
l
|
02/11
Platense Reserves
1
Club Atletico Tigre Reserves
2
w
|
02/11
Platense Reserves
1
Club Atletico Tigre Reserves
2
l
|
19/10
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Reserves
2
Club Atletico Tigre Reserves
1
l
|
26/10
Platense Reserves
1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Reserves
0
w
|
13/10
Club Atletico Tigre Reserves
2
CA Lanus Reserve
2
d
|
19/10
Newell's Old Boys Reserves
1
Platense Reserves
3
w
|
26/09
Club Atletico Tigre Reserves
1
CA Central Cordoba SE
1
d
|
14/10
Platense Reserves
1
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserves
3
l
|
20/09
CA Velez Sarsfield Reserves
1
Club Atletico Tigre Reserves
0
l
|
21/09
Argentinos Juniors Reserves
2
Platense Reserves
1
l
|
05/09
CA Lanus Reserve
2
Platense Reserves
0
l
|
|
Kick off for Club Atletico Tigre Reserves v Platense Reserves gets underway at 20:00 on the 22 agosto 2024 in the Liga Reserva.
18:30 jue 22/08/2024
FK Panevezys vs The New Saints FC |
Todas quotas | |
19:00 jue 22/08/2024
Djurgardens IF vs NK Maribor |
Todas quotas | |
19:00 jue 22/08/2024
Molde FK vs IF Elfsborg |
Todas quotas | |
19:00 jue 22/08/2024
SK Brann vs FC Astana |
Todas quotas | |
19:00 jue 22/08/2024
BK Hacken vs 1. FC Heidenheim |
Todas quotas | |
19:00 jue 22/08/2024
AC Omonia vs Zira IK |
Todas quotas | |
20:00 jue 22/08/2024
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad vs Petrocub Hincesti |
Todas quotas | |
20:00 jue 22/08/2024
HNK Rijeka vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Todas quotas | |
20:00 jue 22/08/2024
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs Real Betis |
Todas quotas | |
20:15 jue 22/08/2024
FK Partizan vs AA Gent |
Todas quotas |