19/07
Deportivo Espanol
3
Club Atletico Puerto Nuevo
2
l
|
21/07
CA Atlas
1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0
w
|
13/07
Club Atletico Puerto Nuevo
1
Centro Social y Recreativo Espanyol
0
w
|
14/07
Club Jorge Newbery de Villa Mercedes
1
CA Atlas
0
l
|
06/07
Victoriano Arenas
1
Club Atletico Puerto Nuevo
0
l
|
08/07
CA Atlas
4
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
2
w
|
29/06
Club Leandro N. Alem
4
Club Atletico Puerto Nuevo
0
l
|
30/06
CA Atlas
2
Club Atletico General Lamadrid
2
d
|
19/06
Club Atletico Claypole
1
Club Atletico Puerto Nuevo
2
w
|
23/06
Club Atletico Ituzaingo
1
CA Atlas
0
l
|
16/06
Club Atletico Puerto Nuevo
1
Club Juventud Unida
1
d
|
18/06
CA Atlas
2
Club El Porvenir
1
w
|
21/05
Club Jorge Newbery de Villa Mercedes
1
Club Atletico Puerto Nuevo
0
l
|
09/06
CA Atlas
1
Sportivo Barracas
0
w
|
05/05
Club Atletico General Lamadrid
1
Club Atletico Puerto Nuevo
1
d
|
03/06
Berazategui
5
CA Atlas
2
l
|
21/04
Club El Porvenir
2
Club Atletico Puerto Nuevo
1
l
|
26/05
CA Atlas
1
Yupanqui
1
d
|
17/04
Club Atletico Puerto Nuevo
1
Club Lujan
3
l
|
22/05
Club Atletico Claypole
4
CA Atlas
2
l
|
10/04
Sportivo Barracas
1
Club Atletico Puerto Nuevo
2
w
|
13/05
CA Atlas
2
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
w
|
05/04
Club Atletico Puerto Nuevo
1
Berazategui
2
l
|
04/05
Real Pilar FC
1
CA Atlas
2
w
|
30/03
Yupanqui
1
Club Atletico Puerto Nuevo
1
d
|
28/04
CA Atlas
3
Argentino de Rosario
3
d
|
22/03
Club Atletico Puerto Nuevo
2
Real Pilar FC
2
d
|
20/04
Defensores de Cambaceres
1
CA Atlas
1
d
|
17/03
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
Club Atletico Puerto Nuevo
1
d
|
05/04
Centro Social y Recreativo Espanyol
4
CA Atlas
2
l
|
08/03
Argentino de Rosario
1
Club Atletico Puerto Nuevo
1
d
|
01/04
CA Atlas
1
Victoriano Arenas
1
d
|
03/03
Club Atletico Puerto Nuevo
4
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
w
|
27/03
Club Leandro N. Alem
2
CA Atlas
1
l
|
24/02
CA Atlas
3
Club Atletico Puerto Nuevo
0
l
|
08/03
CA Atlas
3
Club Juventud Unida
0
w
|
13/02
Centro Social y Recreativo Espanyol
2
Club Atletico Puerto Nuevo
2
d
|
03/03
CA Lugano
1
CA Atlas
2
w
|
04/02
Club Atletico Puerto Nuevo
1
Victoriano Arenas
0
w
|
24/02
CA Atlas
3
Club Atletico Puerto Nuevo
0
w
|
10/10
Deportivo Espanol
4
Club Atletico Puerto Nuevo
0
l
|
18/02
Central Cordoba de Rosario
2
CA Atlas
3
w
|
11/02
CA Atlas
1
Club Jorge Newbery de Villa Mercedes
1
d
|
|
04/02
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
2
CA Atlas
1
l
|
|
29/10
Club Ferrocarril Midland
5
CA Atlas
0
l
|
|
The game will be played on 27 julio 2024 with a 20:00 kick off time in the Primera C Metropolitana.
20:25 sáb 27/07/2024
Royston Barney-Smith vs Brian Barajas |
Todas quotas | |
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Raven Chapman vs Yohana Sarabia |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Colin Osborne vs Geert De Vos |
Todas quotas | |
21:50 sáb 27/07/2024
Fallon Sherrock vs Stuart Kellett |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Samantha Worthington vs Edina Kiss |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Moses Itauma vs Mariusz Wach |
Todas quotas | |
22:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Ryan Garner vs Archie Sharp |
Todas quotas | |
22:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Dennis McCann vs Ionut Baluta |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Cameran Pankey vs Shaileik Paisley |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Gordie Russ II vs Josiah Shackleford |
Todas quotas |