02/09
Club Atletico Defensores Unidos
1
Club Almagro
1
d
|
03/09
Club Atletico Atlanta
1
CA Brown de Adrogue
0
w
|
19/08
Atletico de Rafaela
2
Club Almagro
3
w
|
25/08
Club Atletico Temperley
1
Club Atletico Atlanta
1
d
|
11/08
Club Almagro
1
Club Atletico San Telmo
1
d
|
20/08
Club Atletico Atlanta
1
Deportivo Moron
0
w
|
03/08
Chaco For Ever
1
Club Almagro
1
d
|
06/08
Club Atletico Atlanta
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
2
l
|
26/07
Club Almagro
1
CA Defensores de Belgrano Buenos Aires
0
w
|
28/07
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
Club Atletico Atlanta
0
l
|
20/07
Club Almagro
1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
0
w
|
14/07
Aldosivi
2
Club Atletico Atlanta
1
l
|
22/06
Club Almagro
1
Club Atletico Nueva Chicago
2
l
|
06/07
Club Atletico Atlanta
1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1
d
|
08/06
Club Almagro
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
2
d
|
30/06
Colon de Santa Fe
1
Club Atletico Atlanta
1
d
|
02/06
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
Club Almagro
1
d
|
24/06
Club Atletico Atlanta
1
Club Almirante Brown
0
w
|
19/05
Aldosivi
1
Club Almagro
0
l
|
08/06
CA All Boys
1
Club Atletico Atlanta
0
l
|
04/05
Colon de Santa Fe
3
Club Almagro
0
l
|
03/06
Club Atletico Atlanta
1
Club Atletico Defensores Unidos
1
d
|
27/04
Club Almagro
1
Club Almirante Brown
0
w
|
26/05
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn
3
Club Atletico Atlanta
0
l
|
20/04
Club Atletico Atlanta
3
Club Almagro
0
l
|
19/05
Club Atletico Atlanta
2
Atletico de Rafaela
0
w
|
13/04
Club Almagro
1
Club Atletico Defensores Unidos
1
d
|
04/05
Club Atletico Atlanta
1
Chaco For Ever
0
w
|
07/04
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn
2
Club Almagro
0
l
|
28/04
CA Defensores de Belgrano Buenos Aires
2
Club Atletico Atlanta
0
l
|
30/03
Club Almagro
1
Atletico de Rafaela
0
w
|
20/04
Club Atletico Atlanta
3
Club Almagro
0
w
|
23/03
Club Atletico San Telmo
4
Club Almagro
1
l
|
13/04
CA Brown de Adrogue
2
Club Atletico Atlanta
3
w
|
02/03
Club Atletico Estudiantes
1
Club Almagro
1
d
|
01/04
Deportivo Moron
3
Club Atletico Atlanta
0
l
|
17/02
Club Atletico Temperley
4
Club Almagro
1
l
|
18/03
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
2
Club Atletico Atlanta
1
l
|
10/02
Club Almagro
2
Deportivo Moron
1
w
|
12/03
Club Atletico Atlanta
1
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
d
|
03/02
Club Atletico Nueva Chicago
1
Club Almagro
0
l
|
|
This all important Primera B Nacional match takes place on sábado, 7 septiembre 2024 with a kick off time of 20:16.
22:25 sáb 7/09/2024
Ole Miss Rebels vs Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders |
Todas quotas | |
22:30 sáb 7/09/2024
Virginia Tech Hokies vs Marshall Thundering Herd |
Todas quotas | |
22:40 sáb 7/09/2024
Andre Petroski vs Dylan Budka |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 7/09/2024
James Osborne vs SA Smith |
Todas quotas | |
23:10 sáb 7/09/2024
Jaqueline Amorim vs Vanessa Demopoulos |
Todas quotas | |
23:30 sáb 7/09/2024
Elliot Whale vs Lloyd Germain |
Todas quotas | |
23:40 sáb 7/09/2024
Yi Zha vs Gabriel Santos |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 8/09/2024
Bryce Meredith vs John Macalolooy |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 8/09/2024
Usman Nurmagomedov vs Alexander Shabliy |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 8/09/2024
Yancy Medeiros vs Jora Ayvazyan |
Todas quotas |