11/08
Athletic Club Barnechea
2
Santiago Morning
0
l
|
17/08
CSD Colo-Colo
2
CD Coquimbo Unido
0
l
|
01/08
Deportes La Serena
1
Santiago Morning
0
l
|
11/08
CD Coquimbo Unido
1
Deportes Iquique
2
l
|
21/07
San Luis de Quillota
1
Santiago Morning
3
w
|
03/08
CD Coquimbo Unido
2
Union Espanola
2
d
|
14/07
Santiago Morning
1
CD Limache
0
w
|
27/07
Deportes Copiapo
3
CD Coquimbo Unido
0
l
|
10/06
Santiago Morning
2
Deportes Recoleta
1
w
|
20/07
CD Coquimbo Unido
1
Nublense
0
w
|
01/06
Santiago Morning
2
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
w
|
14/07
CD Cobresal
1
CD Coquimbo Unido
0
l
|
26/05
Curico Unido
2
Santiago Morning
1
l
|
06/07
CD Coquimbo Unido
4
CD Cobresal
0
w
|
16/05
CD Limache
2
Santiago Morning
2
d
|
29/06
CD Coquimbo Unido
1
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
0
w
|
11/05
Union San Felipe
2
Santiago Morning
2
d
|
23/06
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
1
CD Coquimbo Unido
1
d
|
04/05
Santiago Morning
1
Santiago Wanderers
1
d
|
03/06
CD Coquimbo Unido
2
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
0
w
|
27/04
Santiago Morning
2
CD Universidad de Concepcion
1
w
|
29/05
CD Coquimbo Unido
1
Red Bull Bragantino
1
d
|
01/04
Santiago Morning
3
Athletic Club Barnechea
1
w
|
25/05
Union La Calera
1
CD Coquimbo Unido
2
w
|
24/03
Club Deportivo Magallanes
2
Santiago Morning
1
l
|
21/05
CD Cobresal
2
CD Coquimbo Unido
3
w
|
15/03
Santiago Morning
2
Deportes La Serena
4
l
|
17/05
Racing Club de Montevideo
3
CD Coquimbo Unido
0
l
|
09/03
CD San Marcos de Arica
2
Santiago Morning
0
l
|
04/05
CD Coquimbo Unido
3
Huachipato
1
w
|
01/03
Santiago Morning
4
San Luis de Quillota
0
w
|
28/04
Everton de Vina del Mar
1
CD Coquimbo Unido
2
w
|
01/10
Santiago Morning
3
CD Universidad de Concepcion
1
w
|
25/04
CD Coquimbo Unido
1
Racing Club de Montevideo
2
l
|
13/09
Club de Deportes Cobreloa
2
Santiago Morning
1
l
|
21/04
CD Coquimbo Unido
2
O'Higgins FC
0
w
|
08/09
Santiago Morning
2
Deportes Puerto Montt
2
d
|
14/04
Club Universidad de Chile
1
CD Coquimbo Unido
1
d
|
12/04
CD Coquimbo Unido
1
Sportivo Luqueno
0
w
|
|
07/04
CD Coquimbo Unido
2
Club de Deportes Cobreloa
1
w
|
|
04/04
Red Bull Bragantino
1
CD Coquimbo Unido
0
l
|
|
10/03
Deportes Iquique
4
CD Coquimbo Unido
2
l
|
|
03/03
Union Espanola
1
CD Coquimbo Unido
0
l
|
|
The action for this epic Primera División Femenina contest gets underway at 22:52 on sábado, 17 agosto 2024.
23:00 sáb 17/08/2024
Abdullah Mason vs Mike Ohan Jr. |
Todas quotas | |
23:30 sáb 17/08/2024
Denzel Bentley vs Derrick Osaze |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 18/08/2024
Leila Beaudoin vs Lizbeth Crespo |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 18/08/2024
Osleys Iglesias vs Sena Agbeko |
Todas quotas | |
01:07 dom 18/08/2024
Oakland Athletics vs San Francisco Giants |
Todas quotas | |
01:15 dom 18/08/2024
Milwaukee Brewers vs CLE Guardians |
Todas quotas | |
01:30 dom 18/08/2024
Jahi Tucker vs Santiago Fernandez |
Todas quotas | |
04:15 dom 18/08/2024
Arslanbek Makhmudov vs Guido Vianello |
Todas quotas | |
04:45 dom 18/08/2024
Christian Mbilli vs Sergiy Derevyanchenko |
Todas quotas | |
12:00 dom 18/08/2024
LNG Esports vs Top Esports |
Todas quotas |