18/08
CA Los Andes
2
CA Villa San Carlos
1
l
|
18/08
Argentino de Quilmes
2
CSD Liniers
0
w
|
04/08
Deportivo Laferrere
1
CA Villa San Carlos
2
w
|
06/08
Argentino de Quilmes
1
Deportivo Armenio
1
d
|
14/07
CA Villa San Carlos
2
Club Atletico Excursionistas
2
d
|
27/07
Argentino de Quilmes
2
Villa Dalmine
0
w
|
09/07
Acassuso
1
CA Villa San Carlos
2
w
|
22/07
Club Atletico Fenix
1
Argentino de Quilmes
2
w
|
29/06
UAI Urquiza
1
CA Villa San Carlos
0
l
|
09/07
CA Los Andes
1
Argentino de Quilmes
1
d
|
15/06
CA Villa San Carlos
2
Sportivo Dock Sud
2
d
|
01/07
Deportivo Laferrere
1
Argentino de Quilmes
1
d
|
09/06
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria
3
CA Villa San Carlos
0
l
|
17/06
Argentino de Quilmes
2
Sacachispas FC
0
w
|
25/05
CA Villa San Carlos
2
Sportivo Italiano
2
d
|
09/06
Club Atletico Excursionistas
2
Argentino de Quilmes
3
w
|
22/05
CA Villa San Carlos
3
CA Los Andes
1
w
|
01/06
Argentino de Quilmes
1
Acassuso
0
w
|
18/05
Argentino de Merlo
2
CA Villa San Carlos
1
l
|
22/05
Argentino de Quilmes
1
Comunicaciones
1
d
|
11/05
CA Villa San Carlos
2
CSD Liniers
0
w
|
17/05
Argentino de Quilmes
3
UAI Urquiza
1
w
|
04/05
Comunicaciones
1
CA Villa San Carlos
0
l
|
11/05
Club Atletico Colegiales
1
Argentino de Quilmes
0
l
|
21/04
Argentino de Quilmes
3
CA Villa San Carlos
0
l
|
04/05
Argentino de Quilmes
1
Sportivo Dock Sud
1
d
|
09/04
Club Ferrocarril Midland
1
CA Villa San Carlos
0
l
|
21/04
Argentino de Quilmes
3
CA Villa San Carlos
0
w
|
23/03
Canuelas FC
2
CA Villa San Carlos
1
l
|
14/04
Sportivo Italiano
1
Argentino de Quilmes
1
d
|
16/03
CA Villa San Carlos
2
Deportivo Laferrere
2
d
|
08/04
Argentino de Quilmes
1
Argentino de Merlo
0
w
|
10/03
Deportivo Merlo
1
CA Villa San Carlos
1
d
|
27/03
Independiente Rivadavia
1
Argentino de Quilmes
0
l
|
02/03
CA Villa San Carlos
3
Sacachispas FC
0
w
|
16/03
Deportivo Armenio
2
Argentino de Quilmes
1
l
|
24/02
Club Atletico Excursionistas
1
CA Villa San Carlos
0
l
|
|
The game will be played on 7 septiembre 2024 with a 20:00 kick off time in the Primera B Metropolitana.
22:25 sáb 7/09/2024
Ole Miss Rebels vs Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders |
Todas quotas | |
22:30 sáb 7/09/2024
Virginia Tech Hokies vs Marshall Thundering Herd |
Todas quotas | |
22:40 sáb 7/09/2024
Andre Petroski vs Dylan Budka |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 7/09/2024
James Osborne vs SA Smith |
Todas quotas | |
23:10 sáb 7/09/2024
Jaqueline Amorim vs Vanessa Demopoulos |
Todas quotas | |
23:30 sáb 7/09/2024
Elliot Whale vs Lloyd Germain |
Todas quotas | |
23:40 sáb 7/09/2024
Yi Zha vs Gabriel Santos |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 8/09/2024
Bryce Meredith vs John Macalolooy |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 8/09/2024
Usman Nurmagomedov vs Alexander Shabliy |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 8/09/2024
Yancy Medeiros vs Jora Ayvazyan |
Todas quotas |