31/08
Paju Citizen FC
1
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
2
w
|
|
18/08
Gimhae FC
1
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
2
w
|
|
25/07
Hwaseong FC
5
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
2
l
|
|
21/07
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
2
Changwon FC
1
w
|
|
13/07
Gangneung City FC
2
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
1
l
|
|
07/07
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
1
Gyeongju KHNP
0
w
|
|
28/06
Chuncheon FC
2
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
2
d
|
|
23/06
Siheung City FC
3
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
1
l
|
|
16/06
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
3
Ulsan Citizen FC
4
l
|
|
08/06
Mokpo City FC
2
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
0
l
|
|
26/05
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
1
Yangpyeong FC
3
l
|
|
18/05
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
2
FC Pocheon
1
w
|
|
04/05
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
1
Paju Citizen FC
3
l
|
|
20/04
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
2
Gimhae FC
3
l
|
|
14/04
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
1
Hwaseong FC
3
l
|
|
07/04
Changwon FC
2
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
1
l
|
|
24/03
Bucheon FC 1995
2
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
1
l
|
|
17/03
Gyeongju KHNP
1
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
0
l
|
|
11/11
Gangneung City FC
2
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
3
w
|
|
04/11
Gyeongju KHNP
3
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
1
l
|
|
27/10
Changwon FC
1
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
2
w
|
|
23/09
Ulsan Citizen FC
1
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
3
w
|
|
16/09
FC Pocheon
2
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
1
l
|
|
Kick—off is at 10:00 on the 8 septiembre 2024 in a crucial game in the K3 Liga.
14:30 sáb 7/09/2024
Chris Dobey vs Kevin Doets |
Todas quotas | |
15:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Faroe Islands vs North Macedonia |
Todas quotas | |
15:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Scotland vs Australia |
Todas quotas | |
15:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Damon Heta vs Dirk Van Duijvenbode |
Todas quotas | |
15:30 sáb 7/09/2024
Dave Chisnall vs James Wade |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Team Spirit vs Nouns |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Cs Gloria 2018 Bistrita Women vs CSM Bucuresti (W) |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Ferencvarosi TC (W) vs Nykobing-falster-hb-women |
Todas quotas | |
16:00 sáb 7/09/2024
Ross Smith vs Mike de Decker |
Todas quotas | |
16:30 sáb 7/09/2024
Ryan Searle vs Joe Cullen |
Todas quotas |