27/07
Atletico Monte Azul SP
1
Botafogo Futebol Clube SP
0
w
|
26/07
Ceara SC CE
4
Botafogo Futebol Clube SP
1
l
|
13/07
Comercial Futebol Clube RP
2
Atletico Monte Azul SP
1
l
|
21/07
Botafogo Futebol Clube SP
2
Brusque Futebol Clube SC
2
d
|
07/07
Atletico Monte Azul SP
3
Barretos SP
1
w
|
18/07
Clube de Regatas Brasil AL
4
Botafogo Futebol Clube SP
1
l
|
16/03
Comercial Futebol Clube RP
1
Atletico Monte Azul SP
1
d
|
10/07
Botafogo Futebol Clube SP
4
Comercial Futebol Clube RP
1
w
|
10/03
Atletico Monte Azul SP
4
EC XV de Novembro Piracicaba
2
w
|
07/07
Ituano FC SP
3
Botafogo Futebol Clube SP
2
l
|
06/03
Atletico Monte Azul SP
1
Capivariano FC SP
2
l
|
29/06
Botafogo Futebol Clube SP
1
Sport Club do Recife PE
1
d
|
02/03
Primavera SP
4
Atletico Monte Azul SP
0
l
|
20/06
Botafogo Futebol Clube SP
2
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta SP
0
w
|
25/02
Atletico Monte Azul SP
1
Esporte Clube Noroeste SP
1
d
|
16/06
Botafogo Futebol Clube SP
1
Vila Nova Futebol Clube GO
0
w
|
21/02
Clube Atletico Linense SP
1
Atletico Monte Azul SP
1
d
|
04/06
Santos FC SP
1
Botafogo Futebol Clube SP
2
w
|
18/02
CA Juventus SP
3
Atletico Monte Azul SP
0
l
|
18/05
Goias Esporte Clube GO
4
Botafogo Futebol Clube SP
0
l
|
04/02
Atletico Monte Azul SP
3
Rio Claro FC SP
3
d
|
11/05
Guarani FC Paraguay
2
Botafogo Futebol Clube SP
0
l
|
31/01
EC Sao Bento
3
Atletico Monte Azul SP
0
l
|
03/05
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras SP
2
Botafogo Futebol Clube SP
1
l
|
28/01
EC Taubate SP
2
Atletico Monte Azul SP
1
l
|
27/04
Paysandu SC PA
1
Botafogo Futebol Clube SP
1
d
|
24/01
Atletico Monte Azul SP
1
Portuguesa Santista SP
2
l
|
20/04
Botafogo Futebol Clube SP
1
America Futebol Clube MG
1
d
|
20/01
Velo Clube SP
2
Atletico Monte Azul SP
1
l
|
15/03
Botafogo Futebol Clube SP
2
Anapolis FC GO
1
w
|
17/01
Atletico Monte Azul SP
1
Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes
1
d
|
09/03
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras SP
1
Botafogo Futebol Clube SP
0
l
|
05/03
Atletico Monte Azul SP
1
Clube Atletico Linense SP
0
w
|
01/03
Botafogo Futebol Clube SP
1
Guarani FC Paraguay
1
d
|
01/03
Atletico Monte Azul SP
1
CA Juventus SP
1
d
|
|
25/02
EC XV de Novembro Piracicaba
1
Atletico Monte Azul SP
0
l
|
|
19/02
Esporte Clube Noroeste SP
1
Atletico Monte Azul SP
3
w
|
|
15/02
Atletico Monte Azul SP
1
Comercial Futebol Clube RP
1
d
|
|
11/02
Portuguesa Santista SP
4
Atletico Monte Azul SP
2
l
|
|
08/02
Atletico Monte Azul SP
1
Primavera SP
3
l
|
|
04/02
Sao Caetano SP
2
Atletico Monte Azul SP
2
d
|
|
This all important Copa Paulista match takes place on sábado, 27 julio 2024 with a kick off time of 20:00.
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Raven Chapman vs Yohana Sarabia |
Todas quotas | |
20:45 sáb 27/07/2024
Royston Barney-Smith vs Brian Barajas |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Dennis McCann vs Ionut Baluta |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Colin Osborne vs Geert De Vos |
Todas quotas | |
21:50 sáb 27/07/2024
Fallon Sherrock vs Stuart Kellett |
Todas quotas | |
21:55 sáb 27/07/2024
Moses Itauma vs Mariusz Wach |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Samantha Worthington vs Edina Kiss |
Todas quotas | |
22:45 sáb 27/07/2024
Ryan Garner vs Archie Sharp |
Todas quotas | |
23:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Joe Joyce vs Derek Chisora |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 28/07/2024
Cameran Pankey vs Shaileik Paisley |
Todas quotas |