29/06
Goncalense FC
1
Duque de Caxias FC
2
l
|
24/07
Resende Futebol Clube RJ
3
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC
3
d
|
23/06
Goncalense FC
1
Americano FC RJ
1
d
|
20/07
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC
1
Serra FC
1
d
|
15/06
Olaria AC
2
Goncalense FC
1
l
|
17/07
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC
1
America FC RJ
1
d
|
25/05
Goncalense FC
1
Resende Futebol Clube RJ
0
w
|
14/07
Esporte Clube Democrata MG
2
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC
3
w
|
18/05
America FC RJ
2
Goncalense FC
0
l
|
10/07
Ceac/Araruama RJ
1
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC
0
l
|
20/09
Goncalense FC
4
Serrano
6
l
|
03/07
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC
2
Serrano
1
w
|
14/09
Serrano
1
Goncalense FC
2
w
|
22/06
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa RJ
3
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC
0
l
|
30/08
Goncalense FC
1
Volta Redonda Futebol Clube RJ
1
d
|
19/06
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC
2
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense RJ
1
w
|
23/08
Goncalense FC
1
Perolas Negras RJ
1
d
|
15/06
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC
1
Esporte Clube Noroeste SP
2
l
|
05/08
Olaria AC
1
Goncalense FC
0
l
|
02/06
Esporte Clube Noroeste SP
3
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC
1
l
|
02/08
Olaria AC
1
Goncalense FC
2
w
|
25/05
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC
1
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa RJ
1
d
|
20/07
Goncalense FC
1
Resende Futebol Clube RJ
0
w
|
22/05
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC
1
Duque de Caxias FC
1
d
|
08/07
Sampaio Correa Futebol e Esporte RJ
1
Goncalense FC
0
l
|
18/05
Nova Iguacu Futebol Clube RJ
2
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC
0
l
|
04/07
Goncalense FC
2
Friburguense AC
1
w
|
27/04
Serra FC
1
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC
0
l
|
17/06
Goncalense FC
1
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense RJ
0
w
|
19/02
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC
1
Nova Iguacu Futebol Clube RJ
2
l
|
15/02
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa RJ
1
Audax Rio de Janeiro EC
0
l
|
|
The game will be played on 27 julio 2024 with a 19:45 kick off time in the Carioca 2.
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Raven Chapman vs Yohana Sarabia |
Todas quotas | |
20:50 sáb 27/07/2024
Royston Barney-Smith vs Brian Barajas |
Todas quotas | |
21:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Moses Itauma vs Mariusz Wach |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Colin Osborne vs Geert De Vos |
Todas quotas | |
21:45 sáb 27/07/2024
Ryan Garner vs Archie Sharp |
Todas quotas | |
21:50 sáb 27/07/2024
Fallon Sherrock vs Stuart Kellett |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Dennis McCann vs Ionut Baluta |
Todas quotas | |
22:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Joe Joyce vs Derek Chisora |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 28/07/2024
Samantha Worthington vs Edina Kiss |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 28/07/2024
Cameran Pankey vs Shaileik Paisley |
Todas quotas |