21/07
NK Celje
2
ASK Bravo Publikum
1
l
|
19/07
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2
NK Primorje
0
l
|
29/06
ASK Bravo Publikum
3
FC Spartak Trnava
1
w
|
14/07
NK Primorje
2
NK Tolmin
2
d
|
26/06
ASK Bravo Publikum
2
FK Partizan
1
w
|
13/07
NK Primorje
1
Budafoki LC
2
l
|
12/05
ASK Bravo Publikum
1
ND Mura 05
1
d
|
06/07
HNK Rijeka
7
NK Primorje
1
l
|
04/05
NK Aluminij
1
ASK Bravo Publikum
1
d
|
03/07
FK Cukaricki
4
NK Primorje
0
l
|
14/04
ASK Bravo Publikum
1
NK Maribor
1
d
|
29/06
NK Primorje
1
MTK Budapest FC
5
l
|
10/04
NK Celje
2
ASK Bravo Publikum
1
l
|
19/06
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
5
NK Primorje
0
l
|
07/04
ASK Bravo Publikum
1
NK Domzale
3
l
|
12/05
NK Primorje
4
NK Triglav Kranj
0
w
|
29/03
NK Rogaska
2
ASK Bravo Publikum
0
l
|
05/05
NK Primorje
1
NK Fuzinar
0
w
|
16/03
ASK Bravo Publikum
1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1
d
|
28/04
ND Gorica
2
NK Primorje
3
w
|
13/03
ND Mura 05
1
ASK Bravo Publikum
2
w
|
21/04
NK Primorje
3
ND Ilirija 1911
0
w
|
22/02
NK Maribor
2
ASK Bravo Publikum
1
l
|
13/04
NK Slovenska Bistrica
1
NK Primorje
1
d
|
10/02
NK Domzale
1
ASK Bravo Publikum
3
w
|
07/04
NK Primorje
2
NK Krka
1
w
|
30/01
ASK Bravo Publikum
3
FC Rukh Vynnyky
0
w
|
24/03
NK Primorje
4
NK Dekani
1
w
|
26/01
SV Ried
2
ASK Bravo Publikum
1
l
|
16/03
NK Nafta 1903 Lendava
2
NK Primorje
0
l
|
20/01
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
ASK Bravo Publikum
1
d
|
10/03
NK Primorje
3
NK Rudar Velenje
1
w
|
10/02
FC Rukh Vynnyky
2
NK Primorje
0
l
|
|
23/11
NK Primorje
1
NK Maribor
3
l
|
|
19/11
NK Primorje
1
NK Brinje
1
d
|
|
02/11
NK Primorje
2
NK Tolmin
0
w
|
|
28/10
NK Primorje
2
NK Tabor Sezana
1
w
|
|
24/10
NK Brinje
1
NK Primorje
0
l
|
|
Kick—off is at 20:15 on the 29 julio 2024 in a crucial game in the Prva Liga.
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Sam Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Catalans Dragons vs Hull FC |
Todas quotas | |
19:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Aadam Hamed vs Georgi Velichkov |
Todas quotas | |
19:45 sáb 27/07/2024
Sean Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
20:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Brandun Lee vs Juan Anacona |
Todas quotas | |
20:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Royston Barney-Smith vs Brian Barajas |
Todas quotas | |
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Raven Chapman vs Yohana Sarabia |
Todas quotas | |
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Umar Khan vs Kaddour Hmiani |
Todas quotas | |
20:45 sáb 27/07/2024
Dennis McCann vs Ionut Baluta |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Colin Osborne vs Geert De Vos |
Todas quotas |