10/08
Arsenal de Sarandi
1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
1
d
|
11/08
San Martin de Tucuman
1
Chacarita Juniors
0
w
|
20/07
Club Atletico San Miguel
3
Arsenal de Sarandi
0
l
|
03/08
Club Atletico Estudiantes
1
San Martin de Tucuman
3
w
|
07/07
Deportivo Maipu
1
Arsenal de Sarandi
0
l
|
29/07
San Martin de Tucuman
1
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
0
w
|
09/06
Club Atletico Alvarado
2
Arsenal de Sarandi
1
l
|
23/07
Quilmes Atletico Club
1
San Martin de Tucuman
2
w
|
06/06
Arsenal de Sarandi
1
CA Velez Sarsfield
2
l
|
14/07
San Martin de Tucuman
1
Club Atletico San Miguel
0
w
|
14/05
CA All Boys
1
Arsenal de Sarandi
0
l
|
08/07
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
San Martin de Tucuman
1
l
|
08/05
Arsenal de Sarandi
1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
0
w
|
30/06
San Martin de Tucuman
2
Deportivo Maipu
1
w
|
04/05
Arsenal de Sarandi
1
Club Agropecuario Argentino
0
w
|
23/06
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
2
San Martin de Tucuman
0
l
|
28/04
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn
2
Arsenal de Sarandi
0
l
|
02/06
San Martin de Tucuman
1
Club Atletico Alvarado
0
w
|
07/04
San Martin de Tucuman
3
Arsenal de Sarandi
0
l
|
21/05
San Martin de Tucuman
2
CA Patronato
0
w
|
30/03
Arsenal de Sarandi
3
Chacarita Juniors
1
w
|
15/05
Club Almirante Brown
6
San Martin de Tucuman
4
l
|
23/03
Club Atletico Estudiantes
1
Arsenal de Sarandi
0
l
|
07/04
San Martin de Tucuman
3
Arsenal de Sarandi
0
w
|
17/03
Arsenal de Sarandi
2
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
1
w
|
02/04
San Martin de Tucuman
1
Chaco For Ever
0
w
|
03/03
Arsenal de Sarandi
1
Club Atletico San Miguel
0
w
|
25/03
Chacarita Juniors
1
San Martin de Tucuman
0
l
|
25/02
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
Arsenal de Sarandi
1
d
|
17/03
San Martin de Tucuman
2
Club Atletico Estudiantes
0
w
|
18/02
Arsenal de Sarandi
2
Deportivo Maipu
0
w
|
10/03
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
1
San Martin de Tucuman
3
w
|
11/02
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
1
Arsenal de Sarandi
0
l
|
26/02
Club Atletico San Miguel
1
San Martin de Tucuman
0
l
|
The action gets underway from 18:05 on the 24 agosto 2024 in an important tie in the Primera B Nacional.
21:00 sáb 24/08/2024
West Indies vs South Africa |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 24/08/2024
Tarleton State Texans football vs McNeese State Cowboys |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 24/08/2024
New Mexico Lobos vs Montana State Bobcats football |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
John Easter vs Gilberto Flores |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Curmel Moton vs Victor Vazquez |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Aaron Silva vs Marco Antonio Periban |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Cecilia Nino Rodriguez vs Arlenn Sanchez Aguirre |
Todas quotas | |
00:00 dom 25/08/2024
Luis Rodriguez Ocana vs Cesar Vaca Espinoza |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 25/08/2024
Ottawa Redblacks vs BC Lions |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 25/08/2024
Chann Thonson vs Neri Muñoz |
Todas quotas |