Partidos pasados | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Super Liga
|
||||
03/05/2024
|
MKE Ankaragucu
|
1 - 1
|
Alanyaspor
|
d
|
28/04/2024
|
Alanyaspor
|
6 - 0
|
Istanbulspor AS
|
w
|
16/03/2024
|
Alanyaspor
|
1 - 0
|
Kayserispor
|
w
|
09/03/2024
|
Sivasspor
|
1 - 2
|
Alanyaspor
|
w
|
04/03/2024
|
Alanyaspor
|
3 - 1
|
Trabzonspor
|
w
|
25/02/2024
|
Fatih Karagumruk SK
|
1 - 1
|
Alanyaspor
|
d
|
18/02/2024
|
Alanyaspor
|
3 - 3
|
Adana Demirspor
|
d
|
11/02/2024
|
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 2
|
Alanyaspor
|
d
|
04/02/2024
|
Kasimpasa
|
2 - 1
|
Alanyaspor
|
l
|
27/01/2024
|
Alanyaspor
|
1 - 1
|
Pendikspor
|
d
|
23/01/2024
|
Hatayspor
|
1 - 1
|
Alanyaspor
|
d
|
20/01/2024
|
Alanyaspor
|
2 - 1
|
Caykur Rizespor
|
w
|
13/01/2024
|
Istanbul Basaksehir
|
3 - 2
|
Alanyaspor
|
l
|
09/01/2024
|
Alanyaspor
|
1 - 1
|
MKE Ankaragucu
|
d
|
25/12/2023
|
Alanyaspor
|
3 - 1
|
Samsunspor
|
w
|
21/12/2023
|
Besiktas JK
|
1 - 3
|
Alanyaspor
|
w
|
02/12/2023
|
Alanyaspor
|
2 - 2
|
Konyaspor
|
d
|
25/11/2023
|
Galatasaray
|
4 - 0
|
Alanyaspor
|
l
|
06/11/2023
|
Kayserispor
|
1 - 0
|
Alanyaspor
|
l
|
28/10/2023
|
Alanyaspor
|
1 - 2
|
Sivasspor
|
l
|
23/10/2023
|
Trabzonspor
|
1 - 0
|
Alanyaspor
|
l
|
Copa de Turquía
|
||||
17/01/2024
|
Alanyaspor
|
1 - 3
|
Samsunspor
|
l
|
05/12/2023
|
Alanyaspor
|
1 - 0
|
Kocaelispor
|
w
|
31/10/2023
|
Alanyaspor
|
4 - 1
|
Belediye Kutahyaspor
|
w
|
Jugadoras | Posición | Edad | Nacionalidad |
---|---|---|---|
9
Ahmed Hassan
|
F
|
31
|
EGY
|
16
Ui-Jo Hwang
|
F
|
31
|
KOR
|
28
Carlos Eduardo
|
F
|
27
|
BRA
|
33
Anderson Silva
|
F
|
26
|
BRA
|
Onur Demir
|
F
|
21
|
TUR
|
18
Pione Sisto
|
M
|
29
|
DNK
|
11
Oğuz Aydın
|
M
|
23
|
TUR
|
25
Richard Cândido
|
M
|
30
|
BRA
|
10
João Novais
|
M
|
30
|
PRT
|
8
Leroy Fer
|
M
|
34
|
NLD
|
7
Efecan Karaca
|
M
|
34
|
TUR
|
17
Nicolas Janvier
|
M
|
25
|
FRA
|
37
Mert-Yusuf Torlak
|
M
|
21
|
TUR
|
26
Eren Altintas
|
M
|
20
|
TUR
|
Emre Bekir
|
M
|
25
|
TUR
|
94
Florent Hadergjonaj
|
D
|
29
|
KOS
|
5
Fidan Aliti
|
D
|
30
|
KOS
|
29
Jure Balkovec
|
D
|
29
|
SVN
|
27
Loide Augusto
|
D
|
24
|
AGO
|
4
Furkan Bayır
|
D
|
24
|
TUR
|
88
Yusuf Özdemir
|
D
|
23
|
TUR
|
20
Fatih Aksoy
|
D
|
26
|
TUR
|
2
Nuno Lima
|
D
|
23
|
PRT
|
42
Yunus Bahadir
|
D
|
21
|
TUR
|
1
Ertuğrul Taşkıran
|
G
|
34
|
TUR
|
99
Yusuf Karagöz
|
G
|
24
|
TUR
|
35
Yavuz Aygun
|
G
|
27
|
TUR
|
30
Muhammet Ali Apaydin
|
|
TUR
|