18/08
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
2
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
1
w
|
19/08
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
1
Trottur Reykjavik
0
w
|
14/08
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
2
IR Reykjavik
2
d
|
14/08
Dalvik/Reynir
1
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
3
w
|
09/08
Ungmennafelagio Fjolnir
1
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
5
w
|
08/08
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
1
Leiknir Reykjavik
1
d
|
03/08
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
2
Ungmennafelag Njardvikur
1
w
|
25/07
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
1
Keflavik IF
3
l
|
20/07
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
1
Dalvik/Reynir
0
w
|
18/07
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
1
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
4
w
|
11/07
Trottur Reykjavik
2
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
1
l
|
04/07
IR Reykjavik
3
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
0
l
|
06/07
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
1
Leiknir Reykjavik
0
w
|
30/06
Ungmennafelag Njardvikur
2
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
5
w
|
30/06
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
5
Keflavik IF
0
w
|
13/06
Trottur Reykjavik
1
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
2
w
|
26/06
UMF Grindavik
3
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
1
l
|
08/06
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
4
Dalvik/Reynir
3
w
|
07/06
IR Reykjavik
2
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
2
d
|
25/05
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
1
UMF Grindavik
1
d
|
01/06
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
2
Ungmennafelagio Fjolnir
2
d
|
21/05
Keflavik IF
3
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
0
l
|
20/05
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
1
Thor Akureyri
1
d
|
17/05
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
1
Valur Reykjavik
3
l
|
10/05
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
4
Trottur Reykjavik
2
w
|
09/05
Thor Akureyri
4
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
2
l
|
04/05
Dalvik/Reynir
3
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
1
l
|
03/05
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
1
d
|
25/04
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
1
UMF Grindavik
2
l
|
25/04
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
4
Dalvik/Reynir
1
w
|
13/04
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
5
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
1
w
|
13/04
Leiknir Reykjavik
1
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
4
w
|
09/03
IR Reykjavik
2
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
5
w
|
09/03
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
7
Dalvik/Reynir
0
w
|
02/03
Fram Reykjavik
2
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
2
d
|
23/02
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
3
Leiknir Reykjavik
3
d
|
24/02
Trottur Reykjavik
2
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
1
l
|
16/02
Vikingur Reykjavik FC
4
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
1
l
|
17/02
Fylkir FC
4
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
0
l
|
08/02
Ithrottabandalag Akraness
5
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
2
l
|
10/02
Valur Reykjavik
7
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
1
l
|
13/01
KA Akureyri
2
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
3
w
|
07/10
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
1
Keflavik IF
1
d
|
24/09
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
3
Leiknir Reykjavik
0
w
|
28/09
KA Akureyri
2
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
1
l
|
20/09
Leiknir Reykjavik
1
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
2
w
|
23/09
Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja
2
Fram Reykjavik
2
d
|
16/09
Trottur Reykjavik
2
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
1
l
|
Kick off for Iprottabandalag Vestmannaeyja v Afturelding Mosfellsbaer gets underway at 16:00 on the 24 agosto 2024 in the 1. Delante.
15:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Salford Red Devils vs Huddersfield Giants |
Todas quotas | |
20:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Roman Fress vs Yasin Basar |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 24/08/2024
Tarleton State Texans football vs McNeese State Cowboys |
Todas quotas | |
22:00 sáb 24/08/2024
New Mexico Lobos vs Montana State Bobcats football |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Curmel Moton vs Victor Vazquez |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Aaron Silva vs Marco Antonio Periban |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
John Easter vs Gilberto Flores |
Todas quotas | |
23:00 sáb 24/08/2024
Luis Rodriguez Ocana vs Cesar Vaca Espinoza |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 25/08/2024
Neil Magny vs Michael Morales |
Todas quotas | |
01:00 dom 25/08/2024
Jacqueline Cavalcanti vs Josiane Nunes |
Todas quotas |