Partidos pasados | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Delante
|
||||
09/09/2023
|
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
|
5 - 0
|
Aegir Thorlakshofn
|
l
|
25/08/2023
|
UMF Grindavik
|
7 - 2
|
Aegir Thorlakshofn
|
l
|
21/08/2023
|
Aegir Thorlakshofn
|
2 - 2
|
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
|
d
|
16/08/2023
|
Ithrottabandalag Akraness
|
4 - 0
|
Aegir Thorlakshofn
|
l
|
2. Delante
|
||||
21/07/2024
|
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggdar
|
2 - 0
|
Aegir Thorlakshofn
|
l
|
11/07/2024
|
Aegir Thorlakshofn
|
1 - 2
|
Reynir Sandgerdi
|
l
|
07/07/2024
|
Vikingur Olafsvik
|
3 - 1
|
Aegir Thorlakshofn
|
l
|
03/07/2024
|
Aegir Thorlakshofn
|
1 - 2
|
UMF Selfoss
|
l
|
23/06/2024
|
Ithrottafelagid Volsungur
|
1 - 2
|
Aegir Thorlakshofn
|
w
|
07/06/2024
|
Aegir Thorlakshofn
|
2 - 3
|
Throttur Vogar
|
l
|
31/05/2024
|
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
|
1 - 2
|
Aegir Thorlakshofn
|
w
|
25/05/2024
|
Aegir Thorlakshofn
|
2 - 2
|
IF Hottur
|
d
|
17/05/2024
|
Haukar Hafnarfjorour
|
1 - 1
|
Aegir Thorlakshofn
|
d
|
11/05/2024
|
Aegir Thorlakshofn
|
3 - 1
|
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggdar
|
w
|
Jugadoras | Posición | Edad | Nacionalidad |
---|---|---|---|
Toma Ushagelov
|
F
|
22
|
BGR
|
25
Sigurður Hrannar Þorsteinsson
|
F
|
24
|
ISL
|
Jón William Snider
|
F
|
20
|
ISL
|
Bjarki Rúnar Jónínuson
|
F
|
|
ISL
|
Anton Breki Viktorsson
|
M
|
24
|
ISL
|
Dimitrije Cokic
|
M
|
28
|
SRB
|
25
Lazar Čordašić
|
M
|
36
|
SRB
|
Arnar Logi Sveinsson
|
M
|
27
|
ISL
|
Atli Rafn Gudbjartsson
|
M
|
25
|
ISL
|
Anton Fannar Kjartansson
|
M
|
20
|
ISL
|
Daniel Frans Valdimarsson
|
M
|
|
ISL
|
Jon Jokull Thrainsson
|
M
|
|
ISL
|
Brynjólfur Thór Eythórsson
|
M
|
23
|
ISL
|
Ágúst Karel Magnússon
|
M
|
24
|
ISL
|
Benedikt Darri Gunnarsson
|
M
|
|
ISL
|
Fannar Örn Fjölnisson
|
M
|
|
ISL
|
6
Toni Tipurić
|
D
|
29
|
BIH
|
Slađan Mijatović
|
D
|
30
|
SRB
|
Stefan Dabetić
|
D
|
36
|
MNE
|
Ivaylo Yanachkov
|
G
|
37
|
BGR
|
Andri Þór Grétarsson
|
G
|
25
|
ISL
|
Aron Óskar Porleifsson
|
G
|
23
|
ISL
|
Bödvar Arnarsson
|
G
|
19
|
ISL
|
18:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Brandun Lee vs Juan Anacona |
Todas quotas | |
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Sam Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
19:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Catalans Dragons vs Hull FC |
Todas quotas | |
19:15 sáb 27/07/2024
Royston Barney-Smith vs Brian Barajas |
Todas quotas | |
19:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Sean Noakes vs Inder Bassi |
Todas quotas | |
20:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Raven Chapman vs Yohana Sarabia |
Todas quotas | |
21:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Ryan Garner vs Archie Sharp |
Todas quotas | |
21:00 sáb 27/07/2024
Moses Itauma vs Mariusz Wach |
Todas quotas | |
21:30 sáb 27/07/2024
Colin Osborne vs Geert De Vos |
Todas quotas | |
21:50 sáb 27/07/2024
Fallon Sherrock vs Stuart Kellett |
Todas quotas |