28/07
Banfield
1
Talleres
1
d
|
25/07
Atletico Tucuman
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
0
l
|
24/07
Talleres
1
Defensa y Justicia
1
d
|
18/07
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
3
Club Atletico Independiente
1
w
|
21/07
CA Velez Sarsfield
3
Talleres
0
l
|
02/06
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
2
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
w
|
05/07
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
Talleres
0
l
|
26/05
Huracán
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
0
l
|
14/06
Talleres
2
Platense FC
1
w
|
18/05
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
1
Union de Santa Fe
1
d
|
06/06
Talleres
1
Colon de Santa Fe
0
w
|
10/05
Club Atletico Sarmiento
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
2
w
|
02/06
Central Córdoba
2
Talleres
4
w
|
15/04
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
1
Club Atletico River Plate
3
l
|
29/05
Sao Paulo FC SP
2
Talleres
0
l
|
07/04
Barracas Central
3
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
2
l
|
19/05
Talleres
2
Atletico Tucuman
0
w
|
03/04
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
1
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
2
l
|
14/05
Talleres
1
CD Cobresal
0
w
|
28/03
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
1
Argentinos Juniors
2
l
|
11/05
Club Atletico Independiente
1
Talleres
3
w
|
16/03
CA Velez Sarsfield
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
0
l
|
08/05
Talleres
3
Barcelona SC
1
w
|
09/03
Rosario Central
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
0
l
|
15/04
Club Atletico Independiente
2
Talleres
2
d
|
04/03
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
2
Huracán
0
w
|
10/04
Barcelona SC
2
Talleres
2
d
|
29/02
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
3
w
|
06/04
Talleres
1
Independiente Rivadavia
1
d
|
12/02
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
2
Talleres
2
d
|
04/04
Talleres
2
Sao Paulo FC SP
1
w
|
29/01
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
3
Atletico Tucuman
0
w
|
30/03
Talleres
1
CA Velez Sarsfield
0
w
|
04/11
Argentinos Juniors
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
2
w
|
14/03
Talleres
3
Club Agropecuario Argentino
0
w
|
20/10
Huracán
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
3
w
|
10/03
Talleres
4
Atletico Tucuman
1
w
|
|
02/03
Talleres
2
Club Atletico River Plate
2
d
|
|
24/02
Club Atletico Belgrano
2
Talleres
2
d
|
|
19/02
Barracas Central
2
Talleres
1
l
|
|
15/02
Talleres
2
Argentinos Juniors
1
w
|
|
O pontapé inicial será em {data} às 20:15 em um jogo importante no torneio Primeira divisão.