Past matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3. Bundesliga
|
||||
16/03/2024
|
VfB Lubeck
|
1 - 0
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg
|
w
|
09/03/2024
|
SC Freiburg II
|
3 - 0
|
VfB Lubeck
|
l
|
25/02/2024
|
Hallescher FC
|
3 - 0
|
VfB Lubeck
|
l
|
10/02/2024
|
Dynamo Dresden
|
7 - 2
|
VfB Lubeck
|
l
|
03/02/2024
|
VfB Lubeck
|
1 - 1
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
d
|
27/01/2024
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 0
|
VfB Lubeck
|
l
|
23/01/2024
|
VfB Lubeck
|
1 - 1
|
TSV 1860 Munich
|
d
|
20/01/2024
|
VfB Lubeck
|
2 - 1
|
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
w
|
19/12/2023
|
SV Sandhausen
|
1 - 2
|
VfB Lubeck
|
w
|
15/12/2023
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
1 - 0
|
VfB Lubeck
|
l
|
02/12/2023
|
MSV Duisburg
|
1 - 0
|
VfB Lubeck
|
l
|
26/11/2023
|
VfB Lubeck
|
2 - 2
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
|
d
|
11/11/2023
|
Borussia Dortmund II
|
1 - 1
|
VfB Lubeck
|
d
|
04/11/2023
|
VfB Lubeck
|
2 - 3
|
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
l
|
29/10/2023
|
SC Verl
|
4 - 0
|
VfB Lubeck
|
l
|
21/10/2023
|
VfB Lubeck
|
3 - 2
|
FC Viktoria Koln 1904
|
w
|
14/10/2023
|
SSV Jahn Regensburg
|
2 - 1
|
VfB Lubeck
|
l
|
03/10/2023
|
1. FC Saarbrucken
|
1 - 1
|
VfB Lubeck
|
d
|
30/09/2023
|
VfB Lubeck
|
2 - 2
|
Hallescher FC
|
d
|
23/09/2023
|
Preussen Munster
|
1 - 1
|
VfB Lubeck
|
d
|
02/09/2023
|
SSV Ulm 1846
|
3 - 0
|
VfB Lubeck
|
l
|
26/08/2023
|
VfB Lubeck
|
1 - 1
|
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
d
|
22/08/2023
|
TSV 1860 Munich
|
1 - 2
|
VfB Lubeck
|
w
|
Club Friendly Matches
|
||||
21/03/2024
|
FC Hansa Rostock
|
3 - 0
|
VfB Lubeck
|
l
|
14/01/2024
|
FC Hansa Rostock
|
1 - 1
|
VfB Lubeck
|
d
|
Players | Position | Age | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|
9
Daouda Beleme
|
F
|
23
|
BFA
|
32
Cyrill Akono
|
F
|
24
|
DEU
|
9
Kimmo Hovi
|
F
|
29
|
FIN
|
39
Pascal Breier
|
F
|
32
|
DEU
|
29
Mats Facklam
|
F
|
27
|
DNK
|
11
Felix Drinkuth
|
F
|
29
|
DEU
|
23
Mattis Daube
|
F
|
25
|
DEU
|
17
Hanno Behrens
|
M
|
34
|
DEU
|
25
Tarik Gozusirin
|
M
|
22
|
TUR
|
20
Ulrich Taffertshofer
|
M
|
32
|
DEU
|
Aaron Herzog
|
M
|
26
|
DEU
|
10
Manuel Farrona-Pulido
|
M
|
30
|
DEU
|
21
Robin Velasco
|
M
|
21
|
DEU
|
33
Jan-Marc Schneider
|
M
|
30
|
DEU
|
31
Mirko Boland
|
M
|
36
|
DEU
|
8
Florian Egerer
|
M
|
26
|
DEU
|
7
Marius Hauptmann
|
M
|
24
|
DEU
|
34
Emanuel Adou
|
M
|
22
|
DEU
|
37
Janek Sternberg
|
D
|
31
|
DEU
|
27
Sören Reddemann
|
D
|
27
|
DEU
|
22
Leon Sommer
|
D
|
23
|
DEU
|
17
Tommy Grupe
|
D
|
32
|
DEU
|
33
Niklas Kastenhofer
|
D
|
25
|
DEU
|
30
Jannik Löhden
|
D
|
34
|
DEU
|
24
Morten Rüdiger
|
D
|
28
|
DEU
|
2
Robin Kolle
|
D
|
23
|
DEU
|
13
Marvin Thiel
|
D
|
29
|
DEU
|
39
Yannic Stein
|
G
|
19
|
DEU
|
1
Philipp Mickel Klewin
|
G
|
30
|
DEU
|
28
Gavin Didzilatis
|
G
|
22
|
DEU
|