Kanekome Noboru (Shuji Akaoka)
1.8
|
Rainbow Weather (Eita Inoue)
3.2
|
Mcgillis (Minoru Miyagawa)
4.6
|
Sable Mirage (Yuta Goma)
11
|
Trolltunga (Megumi Jono)
21
|
Combat March (Naomi Hama)
23
|
Penghu (Ryotaro Oka)
71
|
Black Flamingo (Takuya Okamura)
71
|
Meisho Kensei (Shoji Nishimori)
126
|
0m 6f 212y
|
||
---|---|---|
Kanekome Noboru
1.8
|
Rainbow Weather
4
|
Mcgillis
4.5
|
Sable-mirage
9.5
|
Trolltunga
17
|
Combat March
21
|
Penghu
23
|
Black Flamingo
34
|
Meisho Kensei
34
|
Meiner Mythos (Shuji Akaoka)
1.6
|
Panoramic (Takuya Okamura)
4.4
|
Yamanin Basilissa (Shoji Nishimori)
5
|
Super Mimi (Masayoshi Yamasaki)
7
|
Snow Fantasy (Eita Inoue)
31
|
Leo Tesoro (Naoki Kimura)
41
|
Odaken Cyrus (Seiya Tatara)
41
|
Confiance (Abe Mototsugu)
81
|
Clarus (Kensuke Hayashi)
81
|
0m 6f 212y
|
||
---|---|---|
Meiner Mythos
2.1
|
Panoramic
4
|
Yamanin Basilissa
5
|
Super Mimi
6
|
Snow Fantasy
12
|
Leo Tesoro
15
|
Odaken Cyrus
19
|
Confiance
34
|
Clarus
50
|
Namura Kametaro (Masayoshi Yamasaki)
1.6
|
Outer Space (Katsunori Ureshi)
4
|
King Of Harbor (Takuya Okamura)
6
|
Cosmo Bikkurakogu (Shoji Nishimori)
9
|
J L Bridge (Kensuke Hayashi)
15
|
Tsukuyomi (Koichiro Senoo)
19
|
Windy Town (Megumi Jono)
41
|
Danon Dancer (Kensuke Hayashi)
1.95
|
Nile Rose (Shuji Akaoka)
3.5
|
Reward Setaren (Taichi Nagamori)
4
|
Broad Imeru (Masayoshi Yamasaki)
10
|
Hakkyoi (Koichiro Senoo)
21
|
Miyuki Artemisia (Megumi Jono)
26
|
Albarino (Seishiro Osawa)
34
|
Harumeku (Hideya Sahara)
51
|
Sanono Biscuits (Naoki Kimura)
81
|
Trust Pacquiao (Kensuke Hayashi)
1.25
|
Hope In The Dark (Hideya Sahara)
6.5
|
Spin Doctor (Seiya Tatara)
7
|
Meisho Itamae (Taichi Nagamori)
9
|
Hocus Pocus (Junya Ishimoto)
41
|
Kirin Black (Megumi Jono)
51
|
S C Varona (Koichiro Senoo)
81
|
S K Okan (Seishiro Osawa)
126
|
Koki (Abe Mototsugu)
126
|
T Up X (Taichi Nagamori)
2.2
|
Paradis (Minoru Miyagawa)
2.3
|
Namura Swagger (Megumi Jono)
4
|
Himeno Jackal (Eita Inoue)
15
|
Bouquet Of Iris (Ryotaro Oka)
21
|
Via (Seiya Tatara)
41
|
Hellebore Blanche (Yuta Goma)
101
|
Danon City (Seishiro Osawa)
101
|
0m 6f 102y
|
||
---|---|---|
Paradis
2.25
|
T Up X
2.25
|
Namura Swagger
5.5
|
Himeno Jackal
11
|
Bouquet Of Iris
19
|
Via
26
|
Danon City
41
|
Hellebore Blanche
65
|
Derma Beelzebub (Koichiro Senoo)
1.22
|
Suzuka Gaudy (Eita Inoue)
7.5
|
Valencay Kazuma (Shuji Akaoka)
7.5
|
Abagnale (Kensuke Hayashi)
11
|
Meisho Eiko (Yuta Goma)
26
|
Souvenirs Des Iles (Hideya Sahara)
29
|
Aitai (Ryotaro Oka)
101
|
Nobel Prize (Minoru Miyagawa)
126
|
Masano Vision (Megumi Jono)
151
|
Jasper Win (Minoru Miyagawa)
1.18
|
Sunrise Sherry (Shinji Hatanaka)
3.8
|
Commodores (Ryotaro Oka)
13
|
Igrec (Kensuke Hayashi)
29
|
Sant Medir (Taichi Nagamori)
34
|
Longwood (Koichiro Senoo)
41
|
Hiroshige Atomu (Seiya Tatara)
101
|
Cheer Up (Eita Inoue)
126
|
Alma Inanna (Naoki Kimura)
331
|
0m 6f 102y
|
||
---|---|---|
Jasper Win
1.15
|
Sunrise Sherry
5.5
|
Commodores
9.5
|
Igrec
19
|
Longwood
26
|
Sant Medir
34
|
Hiroshige Atomu
50
|
Cheer Up
65
|
Alma Inanna
100
|
Gempachi Leonidas (Shuji Akaoka)
2.4
|
Patriot Run (Kensuke Hayashi)
3.2
|
Ecoro Falcon (Eita Inoue)
4.4
|
Little Pine Good (Hideya Sahara)
9
|
Gold Cross (Minoru Miyagawa)
13
|
Boma Line (Naoki Kimura)
29
|
Mononofu Blue (Yuta Goma)
29
|
Je Vous Aime (Ryotaro Oka)
29
|
I'll Be Major (Katsunori Ureshi)
41
|
0m 6f 102y
|
||
---|---|---|
Gempachi Leonidas
3
|
Patriot Run
3
|
Ecoro Falcon
4.33
|
Little Pine Good
8
|
Gold Cross
9
|
Boma Line
13
|
Mononofu Blue
17
|
Je Vous Aime
26
|
A Shin Quasar
26
|
Immortal Smoke (Shuji Akaoka)
1.06
|
Lady Arthur (Taichi Nagamori)
7
|
Namura Heracles (Ryotaro Oka)
15
|
Koei Bakushin (Hideya Sahara)
15
|
Namib (Seiya Tatara)
41
|
Danon General (Shinji Hatanaka)
51
|
Mononofu Pink (Koichiro Senoo)
81
|
A Shin D Day (Takuya Okamura)
81
|
Indigene (Abe Mototsugu)
101
|
0m 6f 102y
|
||
---|---|---|
Immortal Smoke
1.25
|
Lady Arthur
6
|
Namura Heracles
10
|
Koei Bakushin
13
|
Namib
15
|
Danon General
29
|
Indigene
34
|
Mononofu Pink
34
|
A Shin D Day
41
|
0m 6f 102y
|
||
---|---|---|
Copano Rich Man (Shuji Akaoka)
1.22
|
Lord Ley Line (Taichi Nagamori)
3.2
|
Le Vent Vert (Kensuke Hayashi)
23
|
Neo Hughes (Koichiro Senoo)
31
|
Vie Hommage (Masayoshi Yamasaki)
34
|
Matthias (Yuta Goma)
34
|
Danon Puppet (Megumi Jono)
71
|
Ryuno Vigorous (Naoki Kimura)
126
|
Nanohanabatake (Eita Inoue)
151
|
Sanono Hero (Eita Inoue)
2.9
|
Field Maurice (Ryotaro Oka)
4.4
|
Yamano Mataka (Seiya Tatara)
8
|
Schwarz Ritter (Takuya Okamura)
8.5
|
Tempestas (Masayoshi Yamasaki)
11
|
Lingus Warrior (Yuta Goma)
12
|
South American (Katsunori Ureshi)
15
|
Danon Chaos (Megumi Jono)
15
|
Namura Don (Koichiro Senoo)
15
|