01/09
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
Blaublitz Akita
0
w
|
31/08
Vegalta Sendai
2
Iwaki FC
0
w
|
25/08
Mito HollyHock
2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
l
|
25/08
JEF United Chiba
4
Vegalta Sendai
2
l
|
17/08
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
Yokohama FC
2
l
|
17/08
Vegalta Sendai
1
Kagoshima United FC
0
w
|
10/08
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0
l
|
03/08
Vegalta Sendai
2
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
w
|
13/07
Kagoshima United FC
1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
d
|
14/07
Tokushima Vortis
2
Vegalta Sendai
0
l
|
29/06
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
Fujieda MYFC
2
l
|
06/07
Fagiano Okayama
2
Vegalta Sendai
0
l
|
22/06
Fagiano Okayama
1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0
l
|
29/06
Vegalta Sendai
3
Tochigi SC
2
w
|
12/06
Thespakusatsu Gunma
3
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
4
l
|
22/06
Montedio Yamagata
1
Vegalta Sendai
1
d
|
08/06
Tochigi SC
1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
d
|
16/06
Vegalta Sendai
2
V-Varen Nagasaki
2
d
|
26/05
Blaublitz Akita
1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
d
|
12/06
Tokushima Vortis
1
Vegalta Sendai
0
l
|
11/05
Vegalta Sendai
2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
l
|
08/06
Ventforet Kofu
1
Vegalta Sendai
1
d
|
03/05
Fujieda MYFC
2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
l
|
02/06
Iwaki FC
1
Vegalta Sendai
2
w
|
27/04
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
V-Varen Nagasaki
2
l
|
26/05
Vegalta Sendai
1
Fagiano Okayama
4
l
|
24/04
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
Kashiwa Reysol
3
l
|
19/05
Tochigi SC
1
Vegalta Sendai
2
w
|
20/04
Ventforet Kofu
4
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
l
|
11/05
Vegalta Sendai
2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
w
|
14/04
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
4
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0
l
|
03/05
Vegalta Sendai
2
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
1
w
|
24/03
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
Fagiano Okayama
2
l
|
20/04
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
Vegalta Sendai
2
l
|
20/03
Yokohama FC
1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0
l
|
13/04
Vegalta Sendai
2
Montedio Yamagata
0
w
|
10/03
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
JEF United Chiba
3
l
|
07/04
Fujieda MYFC
1
Vegalta Sendai
1
d
|
06/03
Thespakusatsu Gunma
4
SC Sagamihara
1
w
|
03/04
Vegalta Sendai
1
Ehime FC
2
l
|
30/03
Yokohama FC
1
Vegalta Sendai
2
w
|
|
10/03
Vegalta Sendai
1
Mito HollyHock
0
w
|
|
Başlama vuruşu, J2 Ligi turnuvasındaki önemli bir maçta 7 Eylül 2024 tarihinde, 13:00 saatinde yapılacak.
16:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Faroe Islands vs North Macedonia |
Tüm oranlar | |
17:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Team Spirit vs Nouns |
Tüm oranlar | |
17:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Wrexham AFC vs Shrewsbury Town |
Tüm oranlar | |
17:30 Cmt 7/09/2024
Heroic vs Ninjas in Pyjamas |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Emmanuel Buttigieg vs Kane Morgan |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Tumi Phillips vs Stefan Vincent |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Constantin Ursu vs Octavian Gratii |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Constantin Ursu vs Oktavian Gratii |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Finley James vs Dale Arrowsmith |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Lillie Winch vs Katherine Quintana |
Tüm oranlar |