24/06
IK Junkeren
2
Valerenga 2
0
l
|
21/07
Valerenga 2
1
Grorud IL
5
w
|
17/06
Valerenga 2
2
Tromsdalen UIL
3
l
|
22/06
Grorud IL
5
Follo FK
2
w
|
02/06
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2
Valerenga 2
1
l
|
14/06
Skeid Fotball
2
Grorud IL
2
d
|
27/05
Valerenga 2
1
Skeid Fotball
3
l
|
08/06
Grorud IL
2
Strommen IF
3
l
|
16/05
Kjelsas Fotball
3
Valerenga 2
1
l
|
02/06
Alta IF
1
Grorud IL
2
w
|
12/05
Valerenga 2
2
Alta IF
4
l
|
25/05
Grorud IL
8
Gjovik FK
0
w
|
05/05
Gjovik FK
3
Valerenga 2
1
l
|
20/05
IL Stjordals-Blink
2
Grorud IL
2
d
|
21/04
Strommen IF
4
Valerenga 2
2
l
|
12/05
Grorud IL
1
Kjelsas Fotball
3
l
|
07/04
Eidsvold TF
2
Valerenga 2
1
l
|
04/05
Grorud IL
2
Eidsvold TF
2
d
|
11/11
Aalesunds FK 2
2
Valerenga 2
3
w
|
27/04
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1
Grorud IL
1
d
|
04/11
Valerenga 2
1
Egersunds IK
8
l
|
21/04
Grorud IL
4
Tromsdalen UIL
1
w
|
30/10
Brattvag IL
3
Valerenga 2
2
l
|
13/04
IK Junkeren
2
Grorud IL
5
w
|
23/10
Valerenga 2
2
Kjelsas Fotball
0
w
|
10/04
Frigg Oslo FK
3
Grorud IL
1
l
|
09/10
Flekkeroy IL
1
Valerenga 2
3
w
|
06/04
Grorud IL
1
Strindheim IL
3
l
|
02/10
IF Fram Larvik
3
Valerenga 2
1
l
|
30/03
Grorud IL
3
Follo FK
0
w
|
25/09
Valerenga 2
2
Notodden FK
1
w
|
27/02
Grorud IL
1
Eidsvold TF
1
d
|
18/09
Treff FC
1
Valerenga 2
0
l
|
10/02
Grorud IL
1
Moss FK
2
l
|
04/09
Valerenga 2
1
Grorud IL
0
w
|
04/11
Grorud IL
3
Arendal Fotball
1
w
|
28/08
FK Orn-Horten
5
Valerenga 2
0
l
|
29/10
Aalesunds FK 2
2
Grorud IL
1
l
|
21/08
Valerenga 2
1
Lyn Fotball
2
l
|
21/10
Grorud IL
1
Flekkeroy IL
3
l
|
14/08
SK Vard Haugesund
1
Valerenga 2
2
w
|
07/10
Kjelsas Fotball
1
Grorud IL
1
d
|
10/07
Grorud IL
4
Valerenga 2
1
l
|
30/09
Grorud IL
4
SK Vard Haugesund
0
w
|
02/07
Valerenga 2
4
FK Orn-Horten
1
w
|
24/09
Egersunds IK
2
Grorud IL
2
d
|
26/06
Lyn Fotball
4
Valerenga 2
0
l
|
16/09
Grorud IL
2
Lyn Fotball
1
w
|
18/06
Valerenga 2
1
IF Fram Larvik
5
l
|
04/09
Valerenga 2
1
Grorud IL
0
l
|
Maç, 2.Bölüm turnuvasında 21 Temmuz 2024 tarihinde, 15:00 saatinde oynanacak.
02:00 Pzt 22/07/2024
Calgary Stampeders vs BC Lions |
Tüm oranlar | |
08:20 Pzt 22/07/2024
Avet Vasilyan vs Narek Stepanyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
14:00 Pzt 22/07/2024
Lucas Miller vs Clay Waterman |
Tüm oranlar | |
20:00 Sal 23/07/2024
FC Differdange 03 vs FC Ordabasy |
Tüm oranlar | |
12:00 Çar 24/07/2024
Ultra Prime vs OMG |
Tüm oranlar | |
20:00 Çar 24/07/2024
FC Dinamo Batumi vs FK Decic |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Per 25/07/2024
FC Milsami Orhei vs FC Astana |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Per 25/07/2024
FC Iberia 1999 vs FK Partizani Tirana |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:30 Per 25/07/2024
MFK Ruzomberok vs Trabzonspor |
Tüm oranlar | |
20:00 Per 25/07/2024
Djurgardens IF vs FC Progres Niederkorn |
Tüm oranlar |