16/08
Throttur Vogar
3
Aegir Thorlakshofn
0
l
|
01/09
Vikingur Olafsvik
4
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
0
w
|
09/08
Aegir Thorlakshofn
1
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
0
w
|
25/08
IF Hottur
1
Vikingur Olafsvik
3
w
|
31/07
IF Hottur
2
Aegir Thorlakshofn
0
l
|
21/08
Vikingur Olafsvik
3
Haukar Hafnarfjorour
2
w
|
27/07
Aegir Thorlakshofn
2
Haukar Hafnarfjorour
4
l
|
17/08
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggdar
4
Vikingur Olafsvik
1
l
|
21/07
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggdar
2
Aegir Thorlakshofn
0
l
|
10/08
Vikingur Olafsvik
2
Reynir Sandgerdi
1
w
|
11/07
Aegir Thorlakshofn
1
Reynir Sandgerdi
2
l
|
01/08
UMF Selfoss
2
Vikingur Olafsvik
1
l
|
07/07
Vikingur Olafsvik
3
Aegir Thorlakshofn
1
l
|
26/07
Throttur Vogar
3
Vikingur Olafsvik
2
l
|
03/07
Aegir Thorlakshofn
1
UMF Selfoss
2
l
|
13/07
Ithrottafelagid Volsungur
1
Vikingur Olafsvik
0
l
|
23/06
Ithrottafelagid Volsungur
1
Aegir Thorlakshofn
2
w
|
07/07
Vikingur Olafsvik
3
Aegir Thorlakshofn
1
w
|
07/06
Aegir Thorlakshofn
2
Throttur Vogar
3
l
|
03/07
Kormakur / Hvot
1
Vikingur Olafsvik
1
d
|
31/05
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
1
Aegir Thorlakshofn
2
w
|
29/06
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar
4
Vikingur Olafsvik
4
d
|
25/05
Aegir Thorlakshofn
2
IF Hottur
2
d
|
23/06
Vikingur Olafsvik
4
IF Hottur
2
w
|
17/05
Haukar Hafnarfjorour
1
Aegir Thorlakshofn
1
d
|
08/06
Vikingur Olafsvik
2
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggdar
0
w
|
11/05
Aegir Thorlakshofn
3
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggdar
1
w
|
31/05
Reynir Sandgerdi
1
Vikingur Olafsvik
1
d
|
13/04
Aegir Thorlakshofn
2
Haukar Hafnarfjorour
3
l
|
27/05
Vikingur Olafsvik
2
UMF Selfoss
2
d
|
06/04
UMF Skallagrimur Borgarnes
1
Aegir Thorlakshofn
3
w
|
18/05
Vikingur Olafsvik
2
Throttur Vogar
0
w
|
09/09
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
5
Aegir Thorlakshofn
0
l
|
04/05
Vikingur Olafsvik
3
Ithrottafelagid Volsungur
0
w
|
10/04
Vikingur Olafsvik
2
Keflavik IF
3
l
|
|
23/03
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
2
Vikingur Olafsvik
1
l
|
|
15/09
Vikingur Olafsvik
4
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
1
w
|
|
09/09
Throttur Vogar
4
Vikingur Olafsvik
0
l
|
|
03/09
Vikingur Olafsvik
3
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggdar
2
w
|
|
26/08
UMF Sindri Hofn
3
Vikingur Olafsvik
3
d
|
|
Eğlence, 2.Deil turnuvasındaki önemli bir beraberlikte 8 Eylül 2024 tarihinde, 17:00 saatinde başlıyor.
20:20 Paz 8/09/2024
Jon Mirzoyan vs Andranik Sahakyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
22:00 Paz 8/09/2024
Washington Mystics (Women) vs Minnesota Lynx (Women) |
Tüm oranlar | |
22:20 Paz 8/09/2024
Andranik Sahakyan vs Jon Mirzoyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
23:00 Paz 8/09/2024
Indiana Fever (Women) vs Atlanta Dream (Women) |
Tüm oranlar | |
00:00 Pzt 9/09/2024
Ararat Petrosyan vs Samvel Parsadanyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
00:20 Pzt 9/09/2024
Zaven Nersisyan vs Ararat Smoyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
00:40 Pzt 9/09/2024
Samvel Parsadanyan vs Andranik Sahakyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
01:00 Pzt 9/09/2024
Chicago Sky (Women) vs Dallas Wings (Women) |
Tüm oranlar | |
01:00 Pzt 9/09/2024
Hayk Kujoyan vs Ararat Smoyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
04:00 Pzt 9/09/2024
Los Angeles Sparks (Women) vs Connecticut Sun (Women) |
Tüm oranlar |