31/08
Spielvereinigung Ansbach 09
1
TSV Aubstadt
1
d
|
01/09
1. FC Nurnberg II
3
FC Augsburg II
1
w
|
09/08
TSV Aubstadt
2
SV Turkgucu-Ataspor Munchen
1
w
|
23/08
DJK Vilzing
3
1. FC Nurnberg II
1
l
|
02/08
FV Illertissen
3
TSV Aubstadt
1
l
|
16/08
VfB Stuttgart II
1
1. FC Nurnberg II
1
d
|
26/07
TSV Aubstadt
1
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
3
l
|
10/08
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3
1. FC Nurnberg II
1
l
|
19/07
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
2
TSV Aubstadt
0
l
|
02/08
1. FC Nurnberg II
1
FC Bayern Munich II
2
l
|
30/06
TSV Aubstadt
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
d
|
25/07
1. FC Nurnberg II
1
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
3
l
|
18/06
TSV Aubstadt
3
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
3
d
|
19/07
Spielvereinigung Ansbach 09
1
1. FC Nurnberg II
4
w
|
18/05
TSV Buchbach
5
TSV Aubstadt
2
l
|
13/07
1. FC Nurnberg II
5
Eintracht Frankfurt II
1
w
|
11/05
TSV Aubstadt
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
w
|
29/06
1. FC Nurnberg II
4
ASV Cham
2
w
|
04/05
Spielvereinigung Ansbach 09
4
TSV Aubstadt
1
l
|
18/05
1. FC Nurnberg II
4
SV Schalding-Heining
0
w
|
27/04
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
2
TSV Aubstadt
2
d
|
04/05
1. FC Nurnberg II
3
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
0
w
|
12/04
FC Bayern Munich II
1
TSV Aubstadt
1
d
|
27/04
1. FC Nurnberg II
1
Wurzburger Kickers
0
w
|
06/04
TSV Aubstadt
1
FC Augsburg II
1
d
|
13/04
1. FC Nurnberg II
2
SV Wacker Burghausen
1
w
|
02/04
TSV Aubstadt
1
Wurzburger Kickers
1
d
|
02/04
1. FC Nurnberg II
2
FC Bayern Munich II
0
w
|
09/03
TSV Aubstadt
2
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
2
d
|
30/03
1. FC Nurnberg II
1
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
2
l
|
03/03
1. FC Nurnberg II
1
TSV Aubstadt
1
d
|
22/03
TSV Buchbach
1
1. FC Nurnberg II
3
w
|
31/10
FV Illertissen
4
TSV Aubstadt
0
l
|
17/03
1. FC Nurnberg II
4
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
w
|
03/03
1. FC Nurnberg II
1
TSV Aubstadt
1
d
|
|
30/01
1. FC Nurnberg II
2
DJK Ammerthal
2
d
|
|
25/11
FV Illertissen
3
1. FC Nurnberg II
1
l
|
|
10/11
FC Augsburg II
5
1. FC Nurnberg II
4
l
|
|
Başlama vuruşu, Bölgesel Lig Bayern turnuvasındaki önemli bir maçta 6 Eylül 2024 tarihinde, 18:45 saatinde yapılacak.
21:00 Cum 6/09/2024
Slavia Praha vs Zabinsti Vlci Brno |
Tüm oranlar | |
21:00 Cum 6/09/2024
Steven Cairns vs Ezequiel Gregores |
Tüm oranlar | |
21:00 Cum 6/09/2024
Charlie Hickford vs Darwing Martinez |
Tüm oranlar | |
21:00 Cum 6/09/2024
Christian Bozzia vs Joshua Ocampo |
Tüm oranlar | |
21:30 Cum 6/09/2024
Bohemians 1905 vs Banik Chomutov |
Tüm oranlar | |
21:45 Cum 6/09/2024
Wales vs Turkey |
Tüm oranlar | |
21:45 Cum 6/09/2024
Kosovo vs Romania |
Tüm oranlar | |
21:45 Cum 6/09/2024
Olympic Melnik vs International FC Kadan |
Tüm oranlar | |
23:00 Cum 6/09/2024
Masood Abdullah vs George Stewart |
Tüm oranlar | |
00:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Sam Noakes vs Gianluca Ceglia |
Tüm oranlar |