03/08
Volta Redonda Futebol Clube RJ
1
Tombense Futebol Clube MG
1
d
|
12/08
Clube Nautico Capibaribe
2
Botafogo Futebol Clube PB
0
l
|
28/07
Tombense Futebol Clube MG
1
Athletic Bilbao
1
d
|
03/08
Botafogo Futebol Clube PB
3
Figueirense FC SC
2
w
|
21/07
Tombense Futebol Clube MG
1
Figueirense FC SC
1
d
|
28/07
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
2
Botafogo Futebol Clube PB
2
d
|
16/07
ABC Futebol Clube RN
1
Tombense Futebol Clube MG
0
l
|
22/07
Botafogo Futebol Clube PB
1
ABC Futebol Clube RN
0
w
|
02/07
Londrina PR
3
Tombense Futebol Clube MG
3
d
|
13/07
Botafogo Futebol Clube PB
3
Associacao Desportiva Confianca SE
3
d
|
27/06
Tombense Futebol Clube MG
2
SER Caxias do Sul RS
1
w
|
09/07
Sao Bernardo FC SP
1
Botafogo Futebol Clube PB
0
l
|
22/06
Tombense Futebol Clube MG
3
Floresta EC
0
w
|
04/07
Botafogo Futebol Clube PB
4
Associacao Atletica Aparecidense GO
3
w
|
15/06
Associacao Atletica Aparecidense GO
2
Tombense Futebol Clube MG
1
l
|
23/06
Londrina PR
1
Botafogo Futebol Clube PB
1
d
|
11/06
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
1
Tombense Futebol Clube MG
0
l
|
15/06
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
1
Botafogo Futebol Clube PB
1
d
|
11/05
Tombense Futebol Clube MG
1
Sampaio Correa Futebol Clube MA
0
w
|
09/06
Botafogo Futebol Clube PB
1
Ferroviario AC
0
w
|
28/04
Sao Bernardo FC SP
4
Tombense Futebol Clube MG
2
l
|
04/06
Botafogo Futebol Clube PB
3
Athletic Bilbao
1
w
|
16/03
Cruzeiro EC MG
3
Tombense Futebol Clube MG
1
l
|
13/05
Volta Redonda Futebol Clube RJ
1
Botafogo Futebol Clube PB
3
w
|
22/02
Anapolis FC GO
1
Tombense Futebol Clube MG
0
l
|
05/05
Botafogo Futebol Clube PB
1
Clube do Remo PA
0
w
|
19/02
Tombense Futebol Clube MG
4
CA Patrocinense
0
w
|
29/04
Botafogo Futebol Clube PB
1
SER Caxias do Sul RS
1
d
|
15/02
Clube Atletico Mineiro MG
1
Tombense Futebol Clube MG
1
d
|
22/04
Floresta EC
1
Botafogo Futebol Clube PB
2
w
|
08/02
Esporte Clube Democrata MG
2
Tombense Futebol Clube MG
2
d
|
13/04
Botafogo Futebol Clube PB
4
Sousa EC PB
5
l
|
04/02
Tombense Futebol Clube MG
1
Athletic Bilbao
0
w
|
10/04
Clube de Regatas Brasil AL
4
Botafogo Futebol Clube PB
3
l
|
28/01
Pouso Alegre FC
1
Tombense Futebol Clube MG
2
w
|
28/03
Botafogo Futebol Clube PB
4
Esporte Clube Bahia
0
w
|
25/01
Tombense Futebol Clube MG
2
Uberlandia Esporte Clube MG
2
d
|
16/03
Atletico Cajazeirense PB
3
Botafogo Futebol Clube PB
0
l
|
08/03
Botafogo Futebol Clube PB
1
Fortaleza CEIF
1
d
|
|
Başlama vuruşu, Série C (Brezilya) turnuvasındaki önemli bir maçta 20 Ağustos 2024 tarihinde, 02:00 saatinde yapılacak.
05:30 Paz 18/08/2024
Jair Rozenstruik vs Tai Tuivasa |
Tüm oranlar | |
05:39 Paz 18/08/2024
FC Bayern Munich [AI] vs Partizan Belgrade [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
06:00 Paz 18/08/2024
Dan Hooker vs Mateusz Gamrot |
Tüm oranlar | |
06:09 Paz 18/08/2024
Zalgiris Kaunas [AI] vs Maccabi Tel Aviv [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
06:10 Paz 18/08/2024
Western Bulldogs vs North Melbourne FC |
Tüm oranlar | |
07:00 Paz 18/08/2024
St. George Illawarra Dragons vs Gold Coast Titans |
Tüm oranlar | |
07:00 Paz 18/08/2024
Dricus Du Plessis vs Israel Adesanya |
Tüm oranlar | |
08:20 Paz 18/08/2024
Hawthorn FC vs Richmond FC |
Tüm oranlar | |
09:05 Paz 18/08/2024
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs Newcastle Knights |
Tüm oranlar | |
09:40 Paz 18/08/2024
West Coast Eagles vs Carlton FC |
Tüm oranlar |