Geçmiş Oyunlar | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ekstraklasa
|
||||
04/05/2024
|
Stal Mielec
|
3 - 2
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
w
|
28/04/2024
|
Stal Mielec
|
1 - 3
|
Legia Warsaw
|
l
|
22/04/2024
|
Warta Poznan
|
5 - 2
|
Stal Mielec
|
l
|
06/04/2024
|
Korona Kielce
|
1 - 0
|
Stal Mielec
|
l
|
10/03/2024
|
Stal Mielec
|
3 - 1
|
Ruch Chorzow
|
w
|
04/03/2024
|
RKS Radomiak Radom
|
2 - 1
|
Stal Mielec
|
l
|
28/02/2024
|
Stal Mielec
|
1 - 0
|
LKS Lodz
|
w
|
09/02/2024
|
Stal Mielec
|
2 - 1
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
|
w
|
18/12/2023
|
Piast Gliwice
|
3 - 0
|
Stal Mielec
|
l
|
09/12/2023
|
KS Cracovia
|
2 - 2
|
Stal Mielec
|
d
|
25/11/2023
|
Pogon Szczecin
|
2 - 3
|
Stal Mielec
|
w
|
12/11/2023
|
Stal Mielec
|
2 - 1
|
Gornik Zabrze
|
w
|
03/11/2023
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
4 - 0
|
Stal Mielec
|
l
|
29/10/2023
|
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 3
|
Stal Mielec
|
w
|
07/10/2023
|
RTS Widzew Lodz
|
1 - 0
|
Stal Mielec
|
l
|
Kulüp Hazırlık Maçları
|
||||
31/01/2024
|
Stal Mielec
|
1 - 2
|
IFK Varnamo
|
l
|
27/01/2024
|
Stal Mielec
|
1 - 1
|
Polissya Zhytomyr
|
d
|
24/01/2024
|
CF Intercity
|
1 - 2
|
Stal Mielec
|
w
|
17/11/2023
|
Stal Mielec
|
6 - 5
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
w
|
13/10/2023
|
Stal Mielec
|
1 - 1
|
Wisla Krakow
|
d
|
Puchar Polski
|
||||
06/12/2023
|
Stal Mielec
|
1 - 2
|
RTS Widzew Lodz
|
l
|
08/11/2023
|
Garbarnia Krakow
|
2 - 4
|
Stal Mielec
|
w
|
Kadın Oyuncular | Pozisyon | Yaş | Uyruk |
---|---|---|---|
17
Ilia Shkurin
|
F
|
24
|
BLR
|
42
Kai Meriluoto
|
F
|
21
|
FIN
|
8
Koki Hinokio
|
F
|
23
|
JPN
|
10
Maciej Domański
|
F
|
33
|
POL
|
25
Łukasz Wolsztyński
|
F
|
29
|
POL
|
11
Krzysztof Wołkowicz
|
F
|
29
|
POL
|
86
Igor Strzalek
|
M
|
20
|
POL
|
16
Matthew Guillaumier
|
M
|
26
|
MLT
|
27
Alvis Jaunzems
|
M
|
24
|
LVA
|
31
Ion Gheorghe
|
M
|
24
|
ROU
|
18
Piotr Wlazło
|
M
|
34
|
POL
|
23
Krystian Getinger
|
M
|
35
|
POL
|
7
Łukasz Gerstenstein
|
M
|
19
|
POL
|
22
Rafael Santos
|
M
|
27
|
PRT
|
37
Mateusz Stępień
|
M
|
22
|
POL
|
29
Jakub Rozwadowski
|
M
|
19
|
POL
|
86
Igor Strzalek
|
M
|
20
|
POL
|
55
Maksymilian Pingot
|
D
|
21
|
POL
|
3
Bert Esselink
|
D
|
24
|
NLD
|
5
Marco Ehmann
|
D
|
23
|
ROU
|
6
Leândro
|
D
|
40
|
BRA
|
21
Mateusz Matras
|
D
|
33
|
POL
|
4
Kamil Pajnowski
|
D
|
26
|
POL
|
1
Mateusz Kochalski
|
G
|
23
|
POL
|
13
Konrad Jałocha
|
G
|
32
|
POL
|
12
Mateusz Dudek
|
G
|
21
|
POL
|
Alex Cetnar
|
|
|