26/08
Melhus IL
3
Stromsgodset IF 2
4
l
|
02/09
Rosenborg BK 2
4
SK Trygg/Lade
4
d
|
03/08
Lillestrom SK 2
5
Melhus IL
2
l
|
24/08
SK Trygg/Lade
1
Tiller IL
2
l
|
27/07
Melhus IL
2
Surnadal IL
0
w
|
17/08
Surnadal IL
2
SK Trygg/Lade
5
w
|
20/07
Stromsgodset IF 2
4
Melhus IL
4
d
|
12/08
SK Trygg/Lade
1
Stromsgodset IF 2
3
l
|
21/06
Melhus IL
3
Mosjoen IL
0
w
|
27/07
SK Trygg/Lade
1
Nardo FK
2
l
|
15/06
Nardo FK
4
Melhus IL
1
l
|
24/07
Orkla FK
1
SK Trygg/Lade
2
w
|
08/06
Melhus IL
3
Tiller IL
0
w
|
22/06
SK Trygg/Lade
5
Lillestrom SK 2
0
w
|
01/06
Rana FK
4
Melhus IL
1
l
|
09/06
SK Trygg/Lade
4
Rana FK
1
w
|
27/05
Melhus IL
2
Rosenborg BK 2
2
d
|
01/06
Nardo FK
4
SK Trygg/Lade
1
l
|
20/05
Melhus IL
2
Byasen TF
2
d
|
28/05
SK Trygg/Lade
4
Stabaek 2
3
w
|
11/05
Verdal IL
1
Melhus IL
4
w
|
12/05
SK Trygg/Lade
3
Rosenborg BK 2
2
w
|
24/04
Melhus IL
1
Ranheim
5
l
|
19/04
SK Trygg/Lade
4
Mosjoen IL
0
w
|
21/04
Melhus IL
1
Stabaek 2
3
l
|
10/04
SK Trygg/Lade
2
IL Stjordals-Blink
3
l
|
13/04
Surnadal IL
2
Melhus IL
3
w
|
06/04
SK Trygg/Lade
4
Surnadal IL
0
w
|
10/04
Melhus IL
1
Byasen TF
0
w
|
16/10
Nardo FK
5
SK Trygg/Lade
1
l
|
07/04
Melhus IL
3
Lillestrom SK 2
1
w
|
08/10
SK Trygg/Lade
3
Steinkjer FK
0
w
|
24/05
Melhus IL
2
Kolstad Fotball
0
w
|
01/10
Tiller IL
1
SK Trygg/Lade
0
l
|
23/10
Melhus IL
1
IK Junkeren
6
l
|
18/09
FK Bodo/Glimt 2
1
SK Trygg/Lade
0
l
|
16/10
Tiller IL
6
Melhus IL
1
l
|
10/09
SK Trygg/Lade
2
Strindheim IL
4
l
|
08/10
Melhus IL
2
Orkla FK
2
d
|
|
01/10
Steinkjer FK
1
Melhus IL
1
d
|
|
24/09
Melhus IL
3
Strindheim IL
1
w
|
|
17/09
Nardo FK
2
Melhus IL
0
l
|
|
Eğlence, 3.Bölüm turnuvasındaki önemli bir beraberlikte 9 Eylül 2024 tarihinde, 20:00 saatinde başlıyor.
22:00 Paz 8/09/2024
Washington Mystics (Women) vs Minnesota Lynx (Women) |
Tüm oranlar | |
23:00 Paz 8/09/2024
Indiana Fever (Women) vs Atlanta Dream (Women) |
Tüm oranlar | |
00:40 Pzt 9/09/2024
Samvel Parsadanyan vs Andranik Sahakyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
01:00 Pzt 9/09/2024
Chicago Sky (Women) vs Dallas Wings (Women) |
Tüm oranlar | |
04:00 Pzt 9/09/2024
Los Angeles Sparks (Women) vs Connecticut Sun (Women) |
Tüm oranlar | |
08:00 Pzt 9/09/2024
Varuzhan Baghdasaryan vs Harutyun Harutyunyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
08:20 Pzt 9/09/2024
Mnatsakan Ghazaryan vs Gevorg Abrahamyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
09:00 Pzt 9/09/2024
Davit Ghotanyan vs Mnatsakan Ghazaryan |
Tüm oranlar | |
10:00 Pzt 9/09/2024
Narek Stepanyan vs Sergey Dallaqyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
11:00 Pzt 9/09/2024
Talon vs BetBoom Team |
Tüm oranlar |