Geçmiş Oyunlar | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
FNL
|
||||
21/04/2024
|
SFC Opava
|
2 - 2
|
FC Graffin Vlasim
|
d
|
17/04/2024
|
FK Dukla Praha
|
2 - 0
|
SFC Opava
|
l
|
07/04/2024
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
1 - 0
|
SFC Opava
|
l
|
29/03/2024
|
SFC Opava
|
1 - 1
|
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
d
|
16/03/2024
|
SK Lisen
|
3 - 0
|
SFC Opava
|
l
|
10/03/2024
|
FC Viktoria Zizkov
|
1 - 1
|
SFC Opava
|
d
|
01/03/2024
|
SFC Opava
|
1 - 0
|
1. FK Pribram
|
w
|
12/11/2023
|
FK Varnsdorf
|
2 - 1
|
SFC Opava
|
l
|
04/11/2023
|
SFC Opava
|
1 - 2
|
FC Prostejov
|
l
|
28/10/2023
|
MFK Vyskov
|
1 - 3
|
SFC Opava
|
w
|
07/10/2023
|
MFK Chrudim
|
1 - 0
|
SFC Opava
|
l
|
30/09/2023
|
SFC Opava
|
2 - 1
|
FC Zbrojovka Brno
|
w
|
23/09/2023
|
FC Graffin Vlasim
|
1 - 1
|
SFC Opava
|
d
|
Çek Cumhuriyeti Kupası
|
||||
25/02/2024
|
SFC Opava
|
2 - 0
|
FK Dukla Praha
|
w
|
17/11/2023
|
FC Slovan Velvary
|
1 - 2
|
SFC Opava
|
w
|
27/09/2023
|
SFC Opava
|
3 - 2
|
FC Zbrojovka Brno
|
w
|
Kulüp Hazırlık Maçları
|
||||
26/01/2024
|
SFC Opava
|
1 - 2
|
FK Fotbal Trinec
|
l
|
19/01/2024
|
SFC Opava
|
3 - 2
|
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
|
w
|
13/01/2024
|
MFK Karvina
|
4 - 0
|
SFC Opava
|
l
|
08/12/2023
|
FC Zbrojovka Brno
|
2 - 1
|
SFC Opava
|
l
|
Kış Ligi
|
||||
27/01/2024
|
FC Prostejov
|
2 - 3
|
SFC Opava
|
w
|
20/01/2024
|
SFC Opava
|
2 - 0
|
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
w
|
13/01/2024
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
2 - 0
|
SFC Opava
|
l
|
Kadın Oyuncular | Pozisyon | Yaş | Uyruk |
---|---|---|---|
29
Tomáš Rataj
|
F
|
21
|
CZE
|
David Vaněček
|
F
|
33
|
CZE
|
Mohammed Marzuq Yahaya
|
F
|
20
|
NGA
|
18
Bohdan Velicka
|
F
|
25
|
CZE
|
8
Solomon Omale
|
M
|
23
|
NGA
|
44
Jakub Prichystal
|
M
|
28
|
CZE
|
9
Jakub Rezek
|
M
|
25
|
CZE
|
21
Filip Blecha
|
M
|
26
|
CZE
|
32
Thomas Whiffen
|
M
|
21
|
AUS
|
14
Jaroslav Málek
|
M
|
32
|
CZE
|
15
Adam Rychlý
|
M
|
25
|
CZE
|
7
Adam Ondráček
|
M
|
29
|
CZE
|
28
Patrik Haitl
|
M
|
26
|
CZE
|
Adam Ščudla
|
M
|
22
|
CZE
|
Marek Kostka
|
M
|
23
|
CZE
|
Jun-hyeong Kim
|
M
|
20
|
CZE
|
12
Matej Hybl
|
D
|
29
|
CZE
|
8
Jiří Janoščin
|
D
|
31
|
CZE
|
23
Miloš Kopečný
|
D
|
30
|
CZE
|
4
Matej Helebrand
|
D
|
26
|
CZE
|
21
Jan Kadlec
|
D
|
25
|
CZE
|
4
Jaromir Srubek
|
D
|
23
|
CZE
|
Sebastian Pejsa
|
D
|
19
|
CZE
|
Patrik Wehowsky
|
D
|
18
|
CZE
|
15
Adam Richter
|
G
|
25
|
CZE
|
Lumir Ciz
|
G
|
24
|
CZE
|
Pavel Srek
|
|
CZE
|
|
Matej Hafera
|
|
|