Geçmiş Oyunlar | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Taca de Portugal
|
||||
02/11/2023
|
Sporting Clube de Portugal
|
4 - 2
|
SC Farense
|
l
|
22/10/2023
|
Vilaverdense FC
|
3 - 2
|
SC Farense
|
l
|
27/09/2023
|
SC Farense
|
1 - 0
|
CD de Tondela
|
w
|
Primeira Liga
|
||||
05/05/2024
|
SC Farense
|
3 - 2
|
GD Estoril Praia
|
w
|
22/04/2024
|
SC Farense
|
1 - 3
|
SL Benfica
|
l
|
13/04/2024
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
1 - 1
|
SC Farense
|
d
|
05/04/2024
|
SC Farense
|
2 - 0
|
Boavista Porto
|
w
|
30/03/2024
|
FC Arouca
|
2 - 1
|
SC Farense
|
l
|
16/03/2024
|
SC Farense
|
1 - 1
|
Rio Ave
|
d
|
09/03/2024
|
Vizela
|
2 - 1
|
SC Farense
|
l
|
03/03/2024
|
Sporting Clube de Portugal
|
3 - 2
|
SC Farense
|
l
|
18/02/2024
|
SC Braga
|
2 - 1
|
SC Farense
|
l
|
10/02/2024
|
SC Farense
|
1 - 1
|
Famalicao
|
d
|
04/02/2024
|
Chaves
|
1 - 1
|
SC Farense
|
d
|
28/01/2024
|
SC Farense
|
1 - 3
|
FC Porto
|
l
|
20/01/2024
|
Casa Pia AC
|
1 - 3
|
SC Farense
|
w
|
12/01/2024
|
Portimonense
|
1 - 0
|
SC Farense
|
l
|
06/01/2024
|
SC Farense
|
1 - 0
|
Gil Vicente
|
w
|
30/12/2023
|
GD Estoril Praia
|
4 - 0
|
SC Farense
|
l
|
08/12/2023
|
SL Benfica
|
1 - 1
|
SC Farense
|
d
|
02/12/2023
|
SC Farense
|
1 - 2
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
l
|
12/11/2023
|
Boavista Porto
|
1 - 3
|
SC Farense
|
w
|
06/11/2023
|
SC Farense
|
2 - 0
|
FC Arouca
|
w
|
29/10/2023
|
Rio Ave
|
3 - 4
|
SC Farense
|
w
|
30/09/2023
|
SC Farense
|
2 - 3
|
Sporting Clube de Portugal
|
l
|
Kadın Oyuncular | Pozisyon | Yaş | Uyruk |
---|---|---|---|
62
Mohamed Belloumi
|
F
|
21
|
DZA
|
29
Zé Luís
|
F
|
33
|
CPV
|
9
Bruno Duarte
|
F
|
28
|
BRA
|
19
Rui Costa
|
F
|
28
|
PRT
|
20
Cristian Ponde
|
F
|
29
|
PRT
|
27
Mattheus
|
M
|
29
|
BRA
|
5
Facundo Cáseres
|
M
|
22
|
ARG
|
8
Rafael Barbosa
|
M
|
28
|
PRT
|
7
Elves Baldé
|
M
|
24
|
PRT
|
29
Claudio Falcão
|
M
|
29
|
BRA
|
77
Marco Matias
|
M
|
34
|
PRT
|
10
John Jairo Velásquez
|
M
|
29
|
COL
|
77
Adewale Sapara
|
M
|
29
|
NGA
|
80
Vítor Gonçalves
|
M
|
32
|
PRT
|
14
Fabrício Isidoro
|
M
|
32
|
BRA
|
6
Zach Muscat
|
D
|
30
|
MLT
|
28
Pastor
|
D
|
24
|
BRA
|
12
Talys
|
D
|
25
|
BRA
|
4
Artur Jorge
|
D
|
29
|
PRT
|
37
Gonçalo Silva
|
D
|
32
|
PRT
|
31
Talocha
|
D
|
34
|
PRT
|
3
Igor Rossi
|
D
|
35
|
BRA
|
2
Fran Delgado
|
D
|
22
|
ESP
|
50
André Seruca
|
D
|
23
|
PRT
|
33
Ricardo Velho
|
G
|
25
|
PRT
|
1
Luis Felipe
|
G
|
27
|
BRA
|
22
Miguel Carvalho
|
G
|
27
|
PRT
|