28/07
Estudiantes de La Plata
4
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
l
|
24/07
SC Internacional RS
1
Rosario Central
1
d
|
19/07
Independiente Rivadavia
1
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
0
l
|
21/07
Argentino de Rosario
2
Rosario Central
4
w
|
13/06
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
Barracas Central
1
w
|
20/07
Rosario Central
4
Club Atletico Sarmiento
2
w
|
03/06
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
2
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
l
|
17/07
Rosario Central
1
SC Internacional RS
0
w
|
26/05
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
3
Banfield
0
w
|
12/06
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1
Rosario Central
1
d
|
23/05
Atletico Tucuman
1
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
w
|
03/06
Rosario Central
1
Club Atletico Lanus
1
d
|
19/05
Defensa y Justicia
1
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
d
|
29/05
CA Penarol
2
Rosario Central
1
l
|
14/05
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
3
CA Velez Sarsfield
1
w
|
21/05
Rosario Central
1
Club Atletico Tigre
1
d
|
15/04
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
Banfield
2
l
|
17/05
Rosario Central
4
Caracas FC
1
w
|
07/04
Atletico Tucuman
3
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
l
|
11/05
Argentinos Juniors
3
Rosario Central
2
l
|
31/03
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
Deportivo Riestra
1
w
|
24/04
Caracas FC
1
Rosario Central
1
d
|
18/03
Club Atletico River Plate
3
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
l
|
18/04
Rosario Central
1
Deportivo Riestra
1
d
|
09/03
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
Barracas Central
0
w
|
11/04
Clube Atletico Mineiro MG
2
Rosario Central
1
l
|
06/03
Argentinos Juniors
2
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
0
l
|
08/04
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Rosario Central
1
l
|
01/03
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
3
l
|
05/04
Rosario Central
1
CA Penarol
0
w
|
18/02
Rosario Central
2
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
l
|
29/03
Rosario Central
1
Barracas Central
2
l
|
14/02
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
3
Huracán
1
w
|
20/03
Argentinos Juniors
3
Rosario Central
0
l
|
10/02
CA Velez Sarsfield
3
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
l
|
15/03
Rosario Central
5
Club Atletico Douglas Haig
4
w
|
07/02
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
Centro Social y Recreativo Espanyol
1
w
|
10/03
Rosario Central
1
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
0
w
|
31/01
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2
Independiente Rivadavia
3
l
|
06/03
CA Velez Sarsfield
1
Rosario Central
0
l
|
26/11
Banfield
2
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
0
l
|
01/03
Huracán
2
Rosario Central
0
l
|
11/11
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
Atletico Tucuman
2
l
|
18/02
Rosario Central
2
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
w
|
14/02
Club Atletico Independiente
1
Rosario Central
0
l
|
|
09/02
Rosario Central
1
Independiente Rivadavia
0
w
|
|
Eğlence, Birinci Lig turnuvasındaki önemli bir beraberlikte 4 Ağustos 2024 tarihinde, 23:00 saatinde başlıyor.
10:20 Sal 30/07/2024
Mnatsakan Ghazaryan vs Gevorg Abrahamyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
11:00 Sal 30/07/2024
Mnatsakan Ghazaryan vs Avet Vasilyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
12:20 Sal 30/07/2024
Harutyun Harutyunyan vs Varuzhan Baghdasaryan |
Tüm oranlar | |
12:20 Sal 30/07/2024
Gevorg Abrahamyan vs Avet Vasilyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
18:00 Sal 30/07/2024
Drita FC vs Breidablik UBK |
Tüm oranlar | |
22:00 Sal 30/07/2024
FK Decic vs FC Dinamo Batumi |
Tüm oranlar | |
01:00 Çar 31/07/2024
Davit Mirzoyan vs Jon Mirzoyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
01:40 Çar 31/07/2024
Narek Dekermenjyan vs Jon Mirzoyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
01:50 Çar 31/07/2024
Tampa Bay Rays vs Miami Marlins |
Tüm oranlar | |
04:38 Çar 31/07/2024
Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim vs Colorado Rockies |
Tüm oranlar |