Geçmiş Oyunlar | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Superettan
|
||||
27/04/2024
|
Orgryte IS
|
2 - 2
|
Osters IF
|
d
|
20/04/2024
|
Sandvikens IF
|
1 - 0
|
Osters IF
|
l
|
16/04/2024
|
Osters IF
|
2 - 0
|
Orebro SK
|
w
|
06/04/2024
|
Varbergs BoIS
|
1 - 2
|
Osters IF
|
w
|
02/04/2024
|
Osters IF
|
1 - 1
|
Degerfors IF
|
d
|
11/11/2023
|
Osters IF
|
4 - 0
|
GIF Sundsvall
|
w
|
04/11/2023
|
Ostersunds FK
|
1 - 2
|
Osters IF
|
w
|
29/10/2023
|
Osters IF
|
1 - 0
|
IK Brage
|
w
|
24/10/2023
|
Utsiktens BK
|
2 - 1
|
Osters IF
|
l
|
07/10/2023
|
Osters IF
|
3 - 0
|
Orebro SK
|
w
|
03/10/2023
|
GAIS
|
1 - 0
|
Osters IF
|
l
|
27/09/2023
|
Osters IF
|
1 - 1
|
Helsingborgs IF
|
d
|
23/09/2023
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
2 - 2
|
Osters IF
|
d
|
18/09/2023
|
Osters IF
|
2 - 2
|
Vasteras SK Fotboll
|
d
|
02/09/2023
|
Skovde AIK
|
1 - 2
|
Osters IF
|
w
|
27/08/2023
|
Osters IF
|
2 - 0
|
Orgryte IS
|
w
|
20/08/2023
|
Trelleborgs FF
|
1 - 3
|
Osters IF
|
w
|
12/08/2023
|
Osters IF
|
1 - 2
|
Gefle IF
|
l
|
05/08/2023
|
AFC Eskilstuna
|
1 - 1
|
Osters IF
|
d
|
29/07/2023
|
Osters IF
|
4 - 0
|
Jonkopings Sodra IF
|
w
|
23/07/2023
|
IK Brage
|
1 - 2
|
Osters IF
|
w
|
14/07/2023
|
Osters IF
|
2 - 1
|
Skovde AIK
|
w
|
Svenska Cupen
|
||||
03/03/2024
|
Osters IF
|
5 - 0
|
IFK Lulea
|
w
|
24/02/2024
|
Varbergs BoIS
|
1 - 4
|
Osters IF
|
w
|
17/02/2024
|
Malmo FF
|
2 - 0
|
Osters IF
|
l
|
23/08/2023
|
Falkenbergs FF
|
1 - 2
|
Osters IF
|
w
|
Kulüp Hazırlık Maçları
|
||||
23/03/2024
|
Osters IF
|
4 - 2
|
Kalmar FF
|
w
|
08/03/2024
|
IFK Goteborg
|
2 - 1
|
Osters IF
|
l
|
03/02/2024
|
Osters IF
|
2 - 2
|
Falkenbergs FF
|
d
|
Kadın Oyuncular | Pozisyon | Yaş | Uyruk |
---|---|---|---|
25
Alibek Aliev
|
F
|
27
|
SWE
|
Gustav Falth
|
F
|
17
|
SWE
|
Bashir Bashiir
|
F
|
19
|
SWE
|
19
Adam Bergmark Wiberg
|
M
|
27
|
SWE
|
Vladimir Rodić
|
M
|
30
|
MNE
|
22
Manasse Kusu
|
M
|
22
|
SWE
|
18
Albin Mörfelt
|
M
|
24
|
SWE
|
7
David Seger
|
M
|
24
|
SWE
|
44
Raymond Adjei
|
M
|
20
|
SWE
|
Niklas Söderberg
|
M
|
27
|
SWE
|
22
Daniel Ljung
|
M
|
25
|
SWE
|
29
Hannes Bladh Pijaca
|
M
|
18
|
SWE
|
Oskar Gabrielsson
|
M
|
23
|
SWE
|
Ivan Kričak
|
D
|
27
|
SRB
|
33
Tatu Varmanen
|
D
|
25
|
FIN
|
49
Þorri Mar Þórisson
|
D
|
24
|
ISL
|
17
Adam Herdonsson
|
D
|
20
|
SWE
|
Sebastian Hedlund
|
D
|
29
|
SWE
|
24
Theodor Johansson
|
D
|
23
|
SWE
|
5
Mattis Adolfsson
|
D
|
22
|
SWE
|
21
Lukas Bergquist
|
D
|
23
|
SWE
|
13
Robin Wallinder
|
G
|
24
|
SWE
|
32
Carl Lundahl Persson
|
G
|
23
|
SWE
|