Geçmiş Oyunlar | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Süper Lig
|
||||
28/04/2024
|
Olympiacos FC
|
4 - 1
|
PAS Lamia 1964
|
w
|
24/04/2024
|
Aris Thessaloniki FC
|
1 - 1
|
Olympiacos FC
|
d
|
21/04/2024
|
Olympiacos FC
|
2 - 1
|
PAOK FC
|
w
|
07/04/2024
|
PAS Lamia 1964
|
1 - 5
|
Olympiacos FC
|
w
|
03/04/2024
|
Olympiacos FC
|
3 - 0
|
Aris Thessaloniki FC
|
w
|
31/03/2024
|
AEK Athens FC
|
1 - 0
|
Olympiacos FC
|
l
|
10/03/2024
|
Olympiacos FC
|
1 - 3
|
Panathinaikos FC
|
l
|
03/03/2024
|
Olympiacos FC
|
3 - 0
|
Volos NFC
|
w
|
28/02/2024
|
Panetolikos FC
|
1 - 2
|
Olympiacos FC
|
w
|
25/02/2024
|
Olympiacos FC
|
2 - 1
|
Asteras Tripoli FC
|
w
|
18/02/2024
|
PAOK FC
|
1 - 4
|
Olympiacos FC
|
w
|
10/02/2024
|
Olympiacos FC
|
4 - 0
|
OFI Crete FC
|
w
|
04/02/2024
|
Panathinaikos FC
|
2 - 0
|
Olympiacos FC
|
l
|
28/01/2024
|
Olympiacos FC
|
3 - 1
|
PAS Giannina FC
|
w
|
21/01/2024
|
Aris Thessaloniki FC
|
1 - 2
|
Olympiacos FC
|
w
|
07/01/2024
|
Olympiacos FC
|
1 - 2
|
AEK Athens FC
|
l
|
03/01/2024
|
PAS Lamia 1964
|
1 - 0
|
Olympiacos FC
|
l
|
Kipello Ellados
|
||||
17/01/2024
|
Olympiacos FC
|
6 - 7
|
Panathinaikos FC
|
l
|
10/01/2024
|
Panathinaikos FC
|
1 - 1
|
Olympiacos FC
|
d
|
UEFA Avrupa Konferans Ligi
|
||||
02/05/2024
|
Aston Villa
|
2 - 4
|
Olympiacos FC
|
w
|
18/04/2024
|
Fenerbahce
|
3 - 3
|
Olympiacos FC
|
d
|
11/04/2024
|
Olympiacos FC
|
3 - 2
|
Fenerbahce
|
w
|
14/03/2024
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
|
1 - 6
|
Olympiacos FC
|
w
|
07/03/2024
|
Olympiacos FC
|
1 - 4
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
|
l
|
15/02/2024
|
Olympiacos FC
|
1 - 0
|
Ferencvarosi TC
|
w
|
Kadın Oyuncular | Pozisyon | Yaş | Uyruk |
---|---|---|---|
9
Ayoub El Kaabi
|
F
|
30
|
MAR
|
11
Youssef El Arabi
|
F
|
37
|
MAR
|
22
Stevan Jovetić
|
F
|
34
|
MNE
|
17
Jovane Cabral
|
F
|
25
|
CPV
|
29
Fran Navarro
|
F
|
26
|
ESP
|
12
Algassime Bah
|
F
|
21
|
GIN
|
77
Ivan Brnić
|
F
|
22
|
HRV
|
56
Daniel Podence
|
M
|
28
|
PRT
|
4
Mady Camara
|
M
|
27
|
GIN
|
7
Kostas Fortounis
|
M
|
31
|
GRC
|
10
Gelson Martins
|
M
|
28
|
PRT
|
19
Giorgos Masouras
|
M
|
30
|
GRC
|
32
Santiago Hezze
|
M
|
22
|
ARG
|
6
Chiquinho
|
M
|
28
|
PRT
|
15
Sotiris Alexandropoulos
|
M
|
22
|
GRC
|
5
André Horta
|
M
|
27
|
PRT
|
8
Vicente Iborra
|
M
|
36
|
ESP
|
33
Bandiougou Fadiga
|
M
|
23
|
FRA
|
20
João Carvalho
|
M
|
27
|
PRT
|
23
Rodinei
|
D
|
32
|
BRA
|
3
Francisco Ortega
|
D
|
25
|
ARG
|
16
David Carmo
|
D
|
24
|
AGO
|
27
Omar Richards
|
D
|
26
|
ENG
|
45
Panagiotis Retsos
|
D
|
25
|
GRC
|
74
Andreas Ndoj
|
D
|
21
|
ALB
|
14
Rúben Vezo
|
D
|
30
|
PRT
|
41
Giulian Biancone
|
D
|
24
|
FRA
|
36
Nelson Abbey
|
D
|
20
|
ENG
|
18
Quini
|
D
|
34
|
ESP
|
70
Vasilios Prekates
|
D
|
18
|
GRC
|
1
Alexandros Paschalakis
|
G
|
34
|
GRC
|
88
Konstantinos Tzolakis
|
G
|
21
|
GRC
|
99
Athanasios Papadoudis
|
G
|
20
|
GRC
|