Geçmiş Oyunlar | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Eerste Bölümü
|
||||
28/04/2024
|
NAC Breda
|
2 - 0
|
Jong PSV
|
w
|
19/04/2024
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2 - 2
|
NAC Breda
|
d
|
12/04/2024
|
NAC Breda
|
1 - 4
|
FC Dordrecht
|
l
|
07/04/2024
|
FC Groningen
|
1 - 1
|
NAC Breda
|
d
|
29/03/2024
|
NAC Breda
|
1 - 2
|
MVV Maastricht
|
l
|
23/03/2024
|
Roda JC Kerkrade
|
3 - 1
|
NAC Breda
|
l
|
15/03/2024
|
NAC Breda
|
1 - 0
|
VVV-Venlo
|
w
|
01/03/2024
|
NAC Breda
|
3 - 1
|
Jong FC Utrecht
|
w
|
26/02/2024
|
AZ Alkmaar Reserves
|
2 - 3
|
NAC Breda
|
w
|
19/02/2024
|
NAC Breda
|
1 - 2
|
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
l
|
16/02/2024
|
SC Telstar
|
1 - 1
|
NAC Breda
|
d
|
09/02/2024
|
NAC Breda
|
2 - 2
|
FC Eindhoven
|
d
|
26/01/2024
|
Helmond Sport
|
1 - 0
|
NAC Breda
|
l
|
13/01/2024
|
FC Emmen
|
2 - 3
|
NAC Breda
|
w
|
22/12/2023
|
NAC Breda
|
1 - 2
|
Willem II
|
l
|
15/12/2023
|
ADO Den Haag
|
3 - 1
|
NAC Breda
|
l
|
08/12/2023
|
NAC Breda
|
2 - 0
|
FC Oss
|
w
|
24/11/2023
|
NAC Breda
|
1 - 0
|
FC Den Bosch
|
w
|
19/11/2023
|
MVV Maastricht
|
1 - 4
|
NAC Breda
|
w
|
10/11/2023
|
NAC Breda
|
1 - 1
|
Jong Ajax
|
d
|
03/11/2023
|
De Graafschap
|
1 - 0
|
NAC Breda
|
l
|
27/10/2023
|
NAC Breda
|
1 - 1
|
Helmond Sport
|
d
|
20/10/2023
|
NAC Breda
|
3 - 1
|
SC Telstar
|
w
|
15/10/2023
|
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
2 - 3
|
NAC Breda
|
w
|
06/10/2023
|
NAC Breda
|
3 - 2
|
FC Groningen
|
w
|
KNVB Beker
|
||||
31/10/2023
|
Quick Boys
|
1 - 0
|
NAC Breda
|
l
|
Kadın Oyuncular | Pozisyon | Yaş | Uyruk |
---|---|---|---|
10
Elías Már Ómarsson
|
F
|
29
|
ISL
|
20
Sigurd Haugen
|
F
|
26
|
NOR
|
11
Patriot Sejdiu
|
F
|
23
|
KOS
|
19
Tom Boere
|
F
|
31
|
NLD
|
14
Adam Kaied
|
F
|
22
|
SWE
|
17
Roy Kuijpers
|
F
|
24
|
NLD
|
29
Mostapha Rached
|
F
|
19
|
MAR
|
27
Thomas Marijnissen
|
F
|
25
|
NLD
|
39
Dominik Janošek
|
M
|
25
|
CZE
|
7
Matthew Garbett
|
M
|
22
|
NZL
|
8
Clint Leemans
|
M
|
28
|
NLD
|
18
Sabir Agougil
|
M
|
22
|
MAR
|
22
Aimé Omgba
|
M
|
21
|
NLD
|
6
Casper Staring
|
M
|
23
|
NLD
|
35
Boris van Schuppen
|
M
|
22
|
NLD
|
16
Javier Vet
|
M
|
30
|
NLD
|
30
Aimane Jaddi
|
M
|
20
|
NLD
|
24
Lars Mol
|
M
|
19
|
NLD
|
3
Martin Koscelník
|
D
|
29
|
SVK
|
15
Cuco Martina
|
D
|
34
|
CUW
|
4
Boy Kemper
|
D
|
24
|
NLD
|
5
Jan Van den Bergh
|
D
|
29
|
BEL
|
21
Manel Royo
|
D
|
30
|
ESP
|
2
Boyd Lucassen
|
D
|
25
|
NLD
|
31
Victor Wernersson
|
D
|
28
|
SWE
|
20
Fredrik Jensen
|
D
|
30
|
NOR
|
23
Rowan Besselink
|
D
|
19
|
NLD
|
24
Kaj van der Veldt
|
D
|
21
|
NLD
|
28
Stef de Wijs
|
D
|
20
|
NLD
|
49
Tein Troost
|
G
|
22
|
NLD
|
1
Roy Kortsmit
|
G
|
31
|
NLD
|
37
Aron van Lare
|
G
|
21
|
NLD
|
36
Pepijn van de Merbel
|
G
|
22
|
NLD
|