Geçmiş Oyunlar | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
FNL
|
||||
27/04/2024
|
MFK Chrudim
|
6 - 3
|
1. FK Pribram
|
w
|
21/04/2024
|
FC Viktoria Zizkov
|
3 - 1
|
MFK Chrudim
|
l
|
17/04/2024
|
MFK Chrudim
|
1 - 1
|
FK Varnsdorf
|
d
|
13/04/2024
|
MFK Vyskov
|
1 - 0
|
MFK Chrudim
|
l
|
06/04/2024
|
MFK Chrudim
|
2 - 1
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
w
|
30/03/2024
|
FC Prostejov
|
2 - 4
|
MFK Chrudim
|
w
|
16/03/2024
|
MFK Chrudim
|
3 - 1
|
FC Zbrojovka Brno
|
w
|
11/11/2023
|
MFK Chrudim
|
1 - 0
|
FC Graffin Vlasim
|
w
|
05/11/2023
|
SK Sigma Olomouc II
|
2 - 4
|
MFK Chrudim
|
w
|
28/10/2023
|
MFK Chrudim
|
3 - 1
|
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
w
|
21/10/2023
|
FK Dukla Praha
|
1 - 0
|
MFK Chrudim
|
l
|
07/10/2023
|
MFK Chrudim
|
1 - 0
|
SFC Opava
|
w
|
29/09/2023
|
1. FK Pribram
|
2 - 1
|
MFK Chrudim
|
l
|
23/09/2023
|
MFK Chrudim
|
2 - 2
|
FC Viktoria Zizkov
|
d
|
17/09/2023
|
FK Varnsdorf
|
3 - 3
|
MFK Chrudim
|
d
|
02/09/2023
|
MFK Chrudim
|
2 - 1
|
MFK Vyskov
|
w
|
25/08/2023
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
3 - 3
|
MFK Chrudim
|
d
|
Çek Cumhuriyeti Kupası
|
||||
10/10/2023
|
FC Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
|
2 - 0
|
MFK Chrudim
|
l
|
06/09/2023
|
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
|
1 - 2
|
MFK Chrudim
|
w
|
Kış Ligi
|
||||
27/01/2024
|
MFK Chrudim
|
1 - 0
|
FK Varnsdorf
|
w
|
24/01/2024
|
FC Mlada Boleslav
|
1 - 2
|
MFK Chrudim
|
w
|
17/01/2024
|
MFK Chrudim
|
2 - 1
|
FK Teplice
|
w
|
Kulüp Hazırlık Maçları
|
||||
24/02/2024
|
FC Graffin Vlasim
|
3 - 0
|
MFK Chrudim
|
l
|
10/02/2024
|
MFK Chrudim
|
2 - 2
|
FK Dukla Praha
|
d
|
07/02/2024
|
MFK Chrudim
|
1 - 2
|
FK Pardubice B
|
l
|
Kadın Oyuncular | Pozisyon | Yaş | Uyruk |
---|---|---|---|
28
Lukas Masek
|
F
|
19
|
CZE
|
Michal Zvolanek
|
F
|
22
|
CZE
|
Luis Ruíz
|
M
|
26
|
VEN
|
12
Daniel Kosek
|
M
|
22
|
CZE
|
24
Jan Záviška
|
M
|
28
|
CZE
|
Jan Řezníček
|
M
|
31
|
CZE
|
10
David Bauer
|
M
|
19
|
CZE
|
Michal Skwarczek
|
M
|
30
|
CZE
|
15
Ondřej Kesner
|
M
|
35
|
CZE
|
19
Daniel Langhamer
|
M
|
21
|
CZE
|
11
David Latal
|
M
|
21
|
CZE
|
David Vacha
|
M
|
23
|
CZE
|
32
Aleksandar Trajković
|
D
|
24
|
SRB
|
Martin Toml
|
D
|
28
|
CZE
|
Benjamin Čolić
|
D
|
32
|
BIH
|
Václav Míka
|
D
|
23
|
CZE
|
Stefan Vilotic
|
D
|
24
|
SRB
|
Filip Novotny
|
D
|
28
|
CZE
|
5
Adam Borkovec
|
D
|
21
|
CZE
|
11
Daniel Kutik
|
D
|
19
|
CZE
|
13
Tomáš Koukola
|
D
|
22
|
CZE
|
Filip Sotorník
|
D
|
21
|
CZE
|
59
Jiri Floder
|
G
|
27
|
CZE
|
1
Jáchym Šerák
|
G
|
23
|
CZE
|