08/09
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
3
AD Guanacasteca
0
w
|
02/09
AD Municipal Perez Zeledon
1
AD Guanacasteca
1
d
|
02/09
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
1
Deportivo Saprissa
1
d
|
30/08
AD Guanacasteca
1
Real Esteli FC
0
w
|
28/08
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
2
CSD Comunicaciones Guatemala
1
w
|
22/08
AD Guanacasteca
1
Managua FC
1
d
|
21/08
Alianza FC Panama
1
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
2
w
|
16/08
CSD Municipal
3
AD Guanacasteca
1
l
|
11/08
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
2
AD Municipal Perez Zeledon
1
w
|
11/08
AD Guanacasteca
1
CS Cartagines
3
l
|
08/08
CD Luis Angel Firpo
3
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
4
w
|
04/08
Sporting San Jose FC
2
AD Guanacasteca
2
d
|
02/08
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
3
CD Marathon
1
w
|
01/08
Deportivo Saprissa
5
AD Guanacasteca
0
l
|
29/07
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
1
Santa Ana
1
d
|
28/07
AD Guanacasteca
2
CS Herediano
1
w
|
25/07
AD Municipal Liberia
1
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
2
w
|
25/07
Deportivo Saprissa
3
AD Guanacasteca
1
l
|
22/07
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
2
Santos de Guapiles FC
1
w
|
13/05
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
5
AD Guanacasteca
0
l
|
18/07
Deportivo Saprissa
1
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
3
w
|
09/05
AD Guanacasteca
4
AD Municipal Perez Zeledon
0
w
|
27/05
Deportivo Saprissa
3
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
0
l
|
29/04
Deportivo Saprissa
4
AD Guanacasteca
1
l
|
23/05
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
1
Deportivo Saprissa
0
w
|
23/04
AD Guanacasteca
1
CS Herediano
2
l
|
19/05
CS Herediano
1
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
2
w
|
13/04
AD Municipal Liberia
1
AD Guanacasteca
0
l
|
16/05
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
1
CS Herediano
0
w
|
08/04
AD Guanacasteca
3
Puntarenas FC
0
w
|
13/05
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
5
AD Guanacasteca
0
w
|
01/04
Sporting San Jose FC
3
AD Guanacasteca
2
l
|
05/05
Sporting San Jose FC
1
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
1
d
|
11/03
AD Guanacasteca
3
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
0
w
|
01/05
CS Herediano
1
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
1
d
|
29/02
AD Guanacasteca
1
CS Cartagines
0
w
|
21/04
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
2
Deportivo Saprissa
2
d
|
|
18/04
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
3
AD Grecia
1
w
|
|
Maç, Birinci Lig turnuvasında 8 Eylül 2024 tarihinde, 04:00 saatinde oynanacak.
07:00 Paz 8/09/2024
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles vs Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks |
Tüm oranlar | |
08:20 Paz 8/09/2024
Narek Dekermenjyan vs Narek Stepanyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
09:40 Paz 8/09/2024
Davit Ghotanyan vs Mnatsakan Ghazaryan |
Tüm oranlar | |
10:40 Paz 8/09/2024
Mnatsakan Ghazaryan vs Avet Vasilyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
11:20 Paz 8/09/2024
Narek Stepanyan vs Sergey Dallaqyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
11:20 Paz 8/09/2024
Davit Ghotanyan vs Avet Vasilyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
12:00 Paz 8/09/2024
Harutyun Harutyunyan vs Varuzhan Baghdasaryan |
Tüm oranlar | |
13:00 Paz 8/09/2024
Mnatsakan Ghazaryan vs Gevorg Abrahamyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
13:40 Paz 8/09/2024
Avet Vasilyan vs Gevorg Abrahamyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
13:40 Paz 8/09/2024
Narek Stepanyan vs Sergey Avanesyan |
Tüm oranlar |