03/08
SV Lichtenberg 47
5
SG Dynamo Schwerin
0
l
|
13/08
FSV Optik Rathenow
2
Brandenburger SC Sud 05
0
w
|
14/07
SG Dynamo Schwerin
1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
2
l
|
03/07
FSV Optik Rathenow
2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
w
|
02/06
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
7
SG Dynamo Schwerin
1
l
|
08/06
FSV Optik Rathenow
2
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
4
l
|
12/05
TSG Neustrelitz
2
SG Dynamo Schwerin
1
l
|
12/05
SC Staaken 1919
1
FSV Optik Rathenow
2
w
|
04/05
SG Dynamo Schwerin
1
SC Staaken 1919
1
d
|
04/05
FSV Optik Rathenow
2
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
2
d
|
28/04
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
3
SG Dynamo Schwerin
2
l
|
27/04
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1
FSV Optik Rathenow
1
d
|
19/04
SG Dynamo Schwerin
3
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1
w
|
13/04
Rostocker FC
1
FSV Optik Rathenow
4
w
|
05/04
SG Dynamo Schwerin
2
Rostocker FC
1
w
|
23/03
FSV Optik Rathenow
1
SG Dynamo Schwerin
1
d
|
23/03
FSV Optik Rathenow
1
SG Dynamo Schwerin
1
d
|
15/03
FSV Union Furstenwalde
1
FSV Optik Rathenow
3
w
|
08/03
SG Dynamo Schwerin
3
FSV Union Furstenwalde
1
w
|
09/03
FSV Optik Rathenow
1
SV Lichtenberg 47
1
d
|
03/03
SV Lichtenberg 47
2
SG Dynamo Schwerin
0
l
|
25/02
FSV Optik Rathenow
1
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
1
d
|
23/02
SG Dynamo Schwerin
4
FC Anker Wismar
2
w
|
03/02
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
2
FSV Optik Rathenow
0
l
|
10/02
SG Dynamo Schwerin
1
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
3
l
|
31/01
FSV Optik Rathenow
5
Brandenburger SC Sud 05
1
w
|
21/01
VfB Lubeck II
2
SG Dynamo Schwerin
1
l
|
10/11
TSG Neustrelitz
4
FSV Optik Rathenow
0
l
|
25/11
SG Dynamo Schwerin
2
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
4
l
|
04/11
FSV Optik Rathenow
4
SC Staaken 1919
2
w
|
16/11
SG Dynamo Schwerin
1
FC Hansa Rostock II
4
l
|
28/10
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
2
FSV Optik Rathenow
0
l
|
29/10
SC Staaken 1919
1
SG Dynamo Schwerin
3
w
|
21/10
FSV Optik Rathenow
1
Tennis Borussia Berlin
3
l
|
Başlama vuruşu, Oberliga turnuvasındaki önemli bir maçta 24 Ağustos 2024 tarihinde, 15:00 saatinde yapılacak.
08:13 Cmt 24/08/2024
Zalgiris Kaunas [AI] vs Maccabi Tel Aviv [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
08:20 Cmt 24/08/2024
Richmond FC vs Gold Coast FC |
Tüm oranlar | |
08:40 Cmt 24/08/2024
Narek Stepanyan vs Avet Vasilyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
08:43 Cmt 24/08/2024
FC Barcelona [AI] vs Olimpia Milano [AI] |
Tüm oranlar | |
09:00 Cmt 24/08/2024
Yudai Shigeoka vs Samuel Salva |
Tüm oranlar | |
09:00 Cmt 24/08/2024
Kenbun Torres vs KJ Cataraja |
Tüm oranlar | |
09:20 Cmt 24/08/2024
Mnatsakan Ghazaryan vs Avet Vasilyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
11:00 Cmt 24/08/2024
Lerato Dlamini vs Tomoki Kameda |
Tüm oranlar | |
12:30 Cmt 24/08/2024
Brisbane Lions vs Essendon FC |
Tüm oranlar | |
12:35 Cmt 24/08/2024
South Sydney Rabbitohs vs Newcastle Knights |
Tüm oranlar |