31/08
SK Vard Haugesund
1
Lysekloster IL
3
w
|
28/08
FK Jerv
3
Kvik Halden FK
1
w
|
24/08
Lysekloster IL
1
Notodden FK
2
l
|
17/08
FK Jerv
1
Brattvag IL
3
l
|
18/08
IL Hodd
3
Lysekloster IL
2
l
|
11/08
SK Brann 2
2
FK Jerv
1
l
|
11/08
Arendal Fotball
1
Lysekloster IL
3
w
|
14/07
FK Jerv
2
Viking FK 2
1
w
|
13/07
Lysekloster IL
1
FK Orn-Horten
0
w
|
07/07
FK Jerv
1
Sotra SK
1
d
|
07/07
Brattvag IL
3
Lysekloster IL
3
d
|
23/06
FK Jerv
3
Lysekloster IL
1
w
|
29/06
Lysekloster IL
1
Eik-Tonsberg
0
w
|
15/06
SK Vard Haugesund
1
FK Jerv
1
d
|
23/06
FK Jerv
3
Lysekloster IL
1
l
|
02/06
Brattvag IL
3
FK Jerv
4
w
|
16/06
Lysekloster IL
4
Brattvag IL
3
w
|
25/05
FK Jerv
2
Flekkeroy IL
1
w
|
27/05
Viking FK 2
5
Lysekloster IL
1
l
|
16/05
Arendal Fotball
3
FK Jerv
3
d
|
21/05
Lysekloster IL
4
SK Brann 2
3
w
|
11/05
Eik-Tonsberg
3
FK Jerv
2
l
|
11/05
Sotra SK
1
Lysekloster IL
2
w
|
05/05
FK Jerv
2
SK Brann 2
1
w
|
08/05
Lysekloster IL
2
KFUM-Kameratene Oslo
3
l
|
21/04
FK Jerv
2
IL Hodd
1
w
|
04/05
Lysekloster IL
5
Kvik Halden FK
0
w
|
15/04
Viking FK 2
2
FK Jerv
1
l
|
01/05
Kjelsas Fotball
1
Lysekloster IL
2
w
|
06/04
FK Jerv
1
FK Orn-Horten
0
w
|
28/04
Notodden FK
1
Lysekloster IL
1
d
|
30/03
FK Jerv
2
Flekkeroy IL
2
d
|
20/04
Lysekloster IL
2
Arendal Fotball
1
w
|
15/03
FK Jerv
3
Bryne FK
4
l
|
13/04
Lysekloster IL
1
SK Vard Haugesund
3
l
|
23/02
SK Vard Haugesund
1
FK Jerv
0
l
|
07/04
Flekkeroy IL
2
Lysekloster IL
1
l
|
16/02
IK Start
4
FK Jerv
3
l
|
27/03
Lysekloster IL
3
Viking FK 2
2
w
|
12/11
Fredrikstad FK
1
FK Jerv
0
l
|
18/02
Lysekloster IL
5
SK Brann 2
3
w
|
|
08/02
Asane Fotball
2
Lysekloster IL
0
l
|
|
22/10
Lysekloster IL
2
Stabaek 2
1
w
|
|
17/10
Os TF
3
Lysekloster IL
3
d
|
|
Süper önemli 2.Bölüm turnuvası, Cumartesi günü, 7 Eylül 2024 tarihinde başlıyor. 16:51 saatinde başlayacak!
17:30 Cmt 7/09/2024
Heroic vs Ninjas in Pyjamas |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Republic of Ireland vs England |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Emmanuel Buttigieg vs Kane Morgan |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Georgia vs Czech Republic |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Moldova vs Malta |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Armenia vs Latvia |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Tumi Phillips vs Stefan Vincent |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Constantin Ursu vs Octavian Gratii |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Ermal Hadribeaj vs Younes Zarraa |
Tüm oranlar | |
19:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Morgan Sellamuthu vs Harley Collison |
Tüm oranlar |