31/08
Morpeth Town AFC
1
AFC Emley
0
l
|
26/08
Dunston UTS FC
2
Ashington AFC
0
w
|
26/08
AFC Emley
1
Brighouse Town FC
0
w
|
24/08
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC
1
Dunston UTS FC
3
w
|
20/08
AFC Emley
3
Belper Town FC
1
w
|
13/08
Liversedge FC
1
Dunston UTS FC
1
d
|
13/08
Newton Aycliffe
1
AFC Emley
1
d
|
10/08
Dunston UTS FC
1
Pontefract Collieries FC
0
w
|
12/07
Frickley Athletic FC
2
AFC Emley
2
d
|
30/07
Dunston UTS FC
2
Darlington FC
1
w
|
09/04
Pickering Town FC
2
AFC Emley
5
w
|
30/04
Dunston UTS FC
2
Pontefract Collieries FC
0
w
|
26/03
AFC Emley
1
Albion Sports AFC
0
w
|
23/04
Carlton Town FC
1
Dunston UTS FC
3
w
|
19/03
Campion AFC
1
AFC Emley
0
l
|
20/04
Dunston UTS FC
1
Winterton Rangers FC
2
l
|
05/03
Garforth Town AFC
1
AFC Emley
2
w
|
16/04
Newton Aycliffe
2
Dunston UTS FC
5
w
|
17/02
AFC Emley
2
Tadcaster Albion AFC
0
w
|
13/04
Sheffield FC
3
Dunston UTS FC
2
l
|
03/02
AFC Emley
5
Goole AFC
0
w
|
09/04
Dunston UTS FC
3
Sheffield FC
3
d
|
30/12
Handsworth Parramore FC
1
AFC Emley
7
w
|
06/04
Dunston UTS FC
3
Grimsby Borough FC
0
w
|
01/04
Newton Aycliffe
1
Dunston UTS FC
2
w
|
|
30/03
Dunston UTS FC
3
Brighouse Town FC
1
w
|
|
26/03
Hebburn Town
4
Dunston UTS FC
0
l
|
|
23/03
Dunston UTS FC
2
Carlton Town FC
3
l
|
|
16/03
Dunston UTS FC
4
Cleethorpes Town FC
0
w
|
|
09/03
Dunston UTS FC
3
Belper Town FC
1
w
|
|
05/03
Dunston UTS FC
2
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC
2
d
|
|
05/03
Dunston UTS FC
2
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC
2
d
|
|
24/02
Dunston UTS FC
2
Pontefract Collieries FC
0
w
|
|
20/02
Grantham Town FC
1
Dunston UTS FC
1
d
|
|
Maç, FA Kupası turnuvasında 6 Eylül 2024 tarihinde, 21:45 saatinde oynanacak.
02:30 Cmt 7/09/2024
Montreal Alouettes vs BC Lions |
Tüm oranlar | |
02:30 Cmt 7/09/2024
Connecticut Sun (Women) vs Las Vegas Aces (W) |
Tüm oranlar | |
02:30 Cmt 7/09/2024
Atlanta Dream (Women) vs Dallas Wings (Women) |
Tüm oranlar | |
03:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Thanjhae Teasley vs Selassie Bey |
Tüm oranlar | |
03:20 Cmt 7/09/2024
Andranik Sahakyan vs Ararat Petrosyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
04:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Jose Zepeda vs Ivan Redkach |
Tüm oranlar | |
04:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Hendri Cedeno vs Enriko Gogokhia |
Tüm oranlar | |
04:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Antraveous Ingram vs Cruse Stewart |
Tüm oranlar | |
04:30 Cmt 7/09/2024
Chicago Sky (Women) vs Los Angeles Sparks (Women) |
Tüm oranlar | |
05:00 Cmt 7/09/2024
Bree Howling vs Beata Dudek |
Tüm oranlar |