25/07
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2
Club Atletico River Plate
1
l
|
20/07
Racing Club de Montevideo
3
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
0
w
|
21/07
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Club Atletico Lanus
2
d
|
14/06
Club Atletico Lanus
2
Racing Club de Montevideo
0
l
|
13/07
Club Atletico River Plate
3
Club Olimpia
1
w
|
02/06
Racing Club de Montevideo
1
Deportivo Riestra
0
w
|
10/07
Club Atletico River Plate
1
Millonarios FC
1
d
|
29/05
Racing Club de Montevideo
3
Sportivo Luqueno
0
w
|
13/06
Deportivo Riestra
2
Club Atletico River Plate
0
l
|
21/05
Racing Club de Montevideo
3
Argentinos Juniors
0
w
|
03/06
Club Atletico River Plate
3
Club Atletico Tigre
1
w
|
17/05
Racing Club de Montevideo
3
CD Coquimbo Unido
0
w
|
31/05
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Deportivo Tachira
0
w
|
12/05
Club Atletico Belgrano
4
Racing Club de Montevideo
4
d
|
25/05
Argentinos Juniors
1
Club Atletico River Plate
0
l
|
10/05
Red Bull Bragantino
2
Racing Club de Montevideo
1
l
|
22/05
Club Atletico Temperley
6
Club Atletico River Plate
5
l
|
03/05
Racing Club de Montevideo
1
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
2
l
|
19/05
Club Atletico River Plate
3
Club Atletico Belgrano
0
w
|
25/04
CD Coquimbo Unido
1
Racing Club de Montevideo
2
w
|
15/05
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Club Libertad
0
w
|
11/04
Racing Club de Montevideo
3
Red Bull Bragantino
0
w
|
12/05
Club Atletico River Plate
3
Central Córdoba
0
w
|
08/04
Racing Club de Montevideo
2
Club Atletico Lanus
0
w
|
08/05
CD Nacional
2
Club Atletico River Plate
2
d
|
31/03
Central Córdoba
1
Racing Club de Montevideo
3
w
|
25/04
Club Libertad
1
Club Atletico River Plate
2
w
|
22/03
Racing Club de Montevideo
3
San Martin de Burzaco
0
w
|
21/04
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Boca Juniors
3
l
|
17/03
Racing Club de Montevideo
1
Defensa y Justicia
1
d
|
16/04
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
1
Club Atletico River Plate
3
w
|
11/03
Boca Juniors
4
Racing Club de Montevideo
2
l
|
12/04
Club Atletico River Plate
2
CD Nacional
0
w
|
10/02
Racing Club de Montevideo
4
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
w
|
08/04
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Rosario Central
1
w
|
01/02
Racing Club de Montevideo
3
Club Atletico Tigre
0
w
|
30/03
Huracán
1
Club Atletico River Plate
0
l
|
04/12
Racing Club de Montevideo
8
Rosario Central
9
l
|
23/03
Independiente Rivadavia
4
Club Atletico River Plate
0
l
|
|
18/03
Club Atletico River Plate
3
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
1
w
|
|
14/03
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
w
|
|
10/03
Club Atletico Independiente
1
Club Atletico River Plate
1
d
|
|
07/03
Club Atletico River Plate
2
Independiente Rivadavia
0
w
|
|
03/03
Talleres
2
Club Atletico River Plate
2
d
|
|
25/02
Club Atletico River Plate
1
Boca Juniors
1
d
|
|
19/02
Club Atletico River Plate
1
Banfield
1
d
|
|
Maç, Premier Lig turnuvasında 29 Temmuz 2024 tarihinde, 21:00 saatinde oynanacak.
21:30 Cmt 27/07/2024
Albert Khamkhoev vs Elvin Ganbarov |
Tüm oranlar | |
21:30 Cmt 27/07/2024
Raven Chapman vs Yohana Sarabia |
Tüm oranlar | |
21:45 Cmt 27/07/2024
Royston Barney-Smith vs Brian Barajas |
Tüm oranlar | |
22:15 Cmt 27/07/2024
Apti Davtaev vs Dilan Prasovic |
Tüm oranlar | |
22:20 Cmt 27/07/2024
Narek Dekermenjyan vs Samvel Parsadanyan |
Tüm oranlar | |
22:30 Cmt 27/07/2024
Dennis McCann vs Ionut Baluta |
Tüm oranlar | |
22:55 Cmt 27/07/2024
Moses Itauma vs Mariusz Wach |
Tüm oranlar | |
23:00 Cmt 27/07/2024
Samantha Worthington vs Edina Kiss |
Tüm oranlar | |
23:45 Cmt 27/07/2024
Ryan Garner vs Archie Sharp |
Tüm oranlar | |
00:00 Paz 28/07/2024
Ernesto Mercado vs Hector Edgardo Sarmiento |
Tüm oranlar |