03/09
Club Atletico Estudiantes
1
Club Agropecuario Argentino
0
l
|
01/09
Chacarita Juniors
1
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn
0
w
|
25/08
Club Agropecuario Argentino
2
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
0
w
|
25/08
San Martin de San Juan
4
Chacarita Juniors
0
l
|
20/08
Quilmes Atletico Club
1
Club Agropecuario Argentino
0
l
|
11/08
San Martin de Tucuman
1
Chacarita Juniors
0
l
|
11/08
Club Agropecuario Argentino
2
Club Atletico San Miguel
1
w
|
05/08
CA Defensores de Belgrano Buenos Aires
2
Chacarita Juniors
2
d
|
06/08
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
Club Agropecuario Argentino
0
l
|
27/07
Chacarita Juniors
1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
1
d
|
21/07
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
1
Club Agropecuario Argentino
1
d
|
21/07
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
2
Chacarita Juniors
1
l
|
14/07
Club Agropecuario Argentino
3
CA Guemes de Santiago del Estero
1
w
|
07/07
Club Atletico San Miguel
2
Chacarita Juniors
1
l
|
29/06
Club Agropecuario Argentino
2
Racing de Cordoba
4
l
|
30/06
Chacarita Juniors
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
d
|
23/06
CA Patronato
4
Club Agropecuario Argentino
0
l
|
08/06
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2
Chacarita Juniors
0
l
|
08/06
Club Social y Deportivo Tristan Suarez
2
Club Agropecuario Argentino
1
l
|
01/06
Chacarita Juniors
2
CA Guemes de Santiago del Estero
0
w
|
04/06
Club Agropecuario Argentino
2
CA All Boys
1
w
|
26/05
Club Atletico Alvarado
2
Chacarita Juniors
1
l
|
04/05
Arsenal de Sarandi
1
Club Agropecuario Argentino
0
l
|
19/05
Chacarita Juniors
2
Racing de Cordoba
2
d
|
21/04
Chacarita Juniors
2
Club Agropecuario Argentino
1
l
|
12/05
CA Patronato
2
Chacarita Juniors
0
l
|
07/04
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
1
Club Agropecuario Argentino
5
w
|
05/05
Chacarita Juniors
1
Club Social y Deportivo Tristan Suarez
2
l
|
30/03
Club Agropecuario Argentino
1
Quilmes Atletico Club
1
d
|
21/04
Chacarita Juniors
2
Club Agropecuario Argentino
1
w
|
23/03
Club Atletico San Miguel
1
Club Agropecuario Argentino
1
d
|
17/04
Club Atletico Tigre
5
Chacarita Juniors
6
w
|
19/03
Club Agropecuario Argentino
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
l
|
06/04
Chacarita Juniors
1
San Martin de San Juan
1
d
|
14/03
Talleres
3
Club Agropecuario Argentino
0
l
|
30/03
Arsenal de Sarandi
3
Chacarita Juniors
1
l
|
10/03
Deportivo Maipu
1
Club Agropecuario Argentino
2
w
|
25/03
Chacarita Juniors
1
San Martin de Tucuman
0
w
|
16/03
Chacarita Juniors
1
CA Defensores de Belgrano Buenos Aires
4
l
|
|
26/02
Quilmes Atletico Club
1
Chacarita Juniors
0
l
|
|
16/02
Chacarita Juniors
1
Club Atletico San Miguel
1
d
|
|
Maç, Primera B Nacional turnuvasında 7 Eylül 2024 tarihinde, 21:00 saatinde oynanacak.
00:00 Paz 8/09/2024
Bryce Meredith vs John Macalolooy |
Tüm oranlar | |
00:00 Paz 8/09/2024
Josh Hokit vs Sean Rose |
Tüm oranlar | |
00:00 Paz 8/09/2024
Aysia Cortez vs Ashley Thiner |
Tüm oranlar | |
00:00 Paz 8/09/2024
Masayuki Kikuiri vs Herman Terrado |
Tüm oranlar | |
00:00 Paz 8/09/2024
James Osborne vs SA Smith |
Tüm oranlar | |
00:30 Paz 8/09/2024
Elliot Whale vs Lloyd Germain |
Tüm oranlar | |
02:00 Paz 8/09/2024
Edmonton Elks vs Calgary Stampeders |
Tüm oranlar | |
02:15 Paz 8/09/2024
Boston Red Sox vs Chicago White Sox |
Tüm oranlar | |
03:00 Paz 8/09/2024
Sumiko Inaba vs Mackenzie Stiller |
Tüm oranlar | |
04:00 Paz 8/09/2024
Seattle Storm (Women) vs Phoenix Mercury (Women) |
Tüm oranlar |