Geçmiş Oyunlar | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
KNVB Beker
|
||||
17/01/2024
|
Almere City FC
|
1 - 2
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
l
|
21/12/2023
|
VV Katwijk
|
1 - 2
|
Almere City FC
|
w
|
31/10/2023
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
1 - 8
|
Almere City FC
|
w
|
Eredivisie
|
||||
03/05/2024
|
Almere City FC
|
1 - 1
|
SC Heerenveen
|
d
|
24/04/2024
|
FC Twente
|
3 - 1
|
Almere City FC
|
l
|
13/04/2024
|
Almere City FC
|
2 - 3
|
Sparta Rotterdam
|
l
|
07/04/2024
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
1 - 1
|
Almere City FC
|
d
|
31/03/2024
|
Almere City FC
|
1 - 1
|
FC Volendam
|
d
|
16/03/2024
|
Vitesse
|
1 - 1
|
Almere City FC
|
d
|
09/03/2024
|
Almere City FC
|
1 - 1
|
FC Utrecht
|
d
|
03/03/2024
|
Heracles Almelo
|
2 - 2
|
Almere City FC
|
d
|
02/02/2024
|
Almere City FC
|
2 - 1
|
Excelsior Rotterdam
|
w
|
27/01/2024
|
PSV Eindhoven
|
2 - 0
|
Almere City FC
|
l
|
17/12/2023
|
Almere City FC
|
5 - 0
|
Vitesse
|
w
|
09/12/2023
|
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
|
4 - 1
|
Almere City FC
|
l
|
01/12/2023
|
SC Heerenveen
|
3 - 0
|
Almere City FC
|
l
|
12/11/2023
|
Almere City FC
|
2 - 2
|
Ajax
|
d
|
05/11/2023
|
Sparta Rotterdam
|
1 - 2
|
Almere City FC
|
w
|
Kulüp Hazırlık Maçları
|
||||
06/01/2024
|
SC Heerenveen
|
2 - 4
|
Almere City FC
|
w
|
Kadın Oyuncular | Pozisyon | Yaş | Uyruk |
---|---|---|---|
7
Jason van Duiven
|
F
|
19
|
NLD
|
9
Thomas Robinet
|
F
|
27
|
FRA
|
11
Yann Kitala
|
F
|
26
|
FRA
|
27
Rajiv Van La Parra
|
F
|
32
|
NLD
|
17
Kornelius Hansen
|
F
|
23
|
NOR
|
14
Pascu
|
F
|
24
|
ESP
|
24
Faiz Mattoir
|
F
|
23
|
COM
|
32
Jeffry Puriel
|
F
|
21
|
NLD
|
16
Adi Nalić
|
M
|
26
|
BIH
|
15
Peer Koopmeiners
|
M
|
24
|
NLD
|
19
Yoann Cathline
|
M
|
21
|
FRA
|
39
Jochem Ritmeester van de Kamp
|
M
|
20
|
NLD
|
28
Stije Resink
|
M
|
20
|
NLD
|
21
Milan Corryn
|
M
|
25
|
BEL
|
6
Álvaro Peña
|
M
|
32
|
ESP
|
8
Danny Post
|
M
|
35
|
NLD
|
36
Marcelencio Esajas
|
M
|
21
|
NLD
|
5
Loïc Mbe Soh
|
D
|
22
|
FRA
|
20
Hamdi Akujobi
|
D
|
24
|
NGA
|
2
Sherel Floranus
|
D
|
25
|
CUW
|
22
Theo Barbet
|
D
|
23
|
FRA
|
4
Damian van Bruggen
|
D
|
28
|
NLD
|
25
Christopher Mamengi
|
D
|
23
|
NLD
|
3
Joey Jacobs
|
D
|
24
|
NLD
|
18
Samuel Sahin-Radlinger
|
G
|
31
|
AUT
|
1
Nordin Bakker
|
G
|
26
|
NLD
|
29
Agil Etemadi
|
G
|
37
|
IRN
|
26
Stijn Keller
|
G
|
24
|
CHE
|