Geçmiş Oyunlar | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1.Bölüm
|
||||
29/04/2024
|
Othellos Athienou FC
|
3 - 1
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
l
|
23/04/2024
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
2 - 3
|
Doxa Katokopias FC
|
l
|
20/04/2024
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
2 - 5
|
Karmiotissa FC
|
l
|
13/04/2024
|
Ethnikos Achna FC
|
6 - 2
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
l
|
08/04/2024
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
1 - 5
|
AEL Limassol
|
l
|
29/03/2024
|
Apollon Limassol FC
|
1 - 0
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
l
|
11/03/2024
|
Doxa Katokopias FC
|
2 - 1
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
l
|
24/02/2024
|
AEL Limassol
|
2 - 1
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
l
|
18/02/2024
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
1 - 2
|
Karmiotissa FC
|
l
|
15/02/2024
|
Nea Salamis Famagusta FC
|
1 - 1
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
d
|
09/02/2024
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
3 - 3
|
Othellos Athienou FC
|
d
|
05/02/2024
|
Ethnikos Achna FC
|
4 - 1
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
l
|
08/01/2024
|
AEK Larnaca FC
|
2 - 0
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
l
|
04/01/2024
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
1 - 1
|
Doxa Katokopias FC
|
d
|
22/12/2023
|
Aris Limassol FC
|
1 - 0
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
l
|
17/12/2023
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
1 - 4
|
AEL Limassol
|
l
|
09/12/2023
|
APOEL FC
|
3 - 1
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
l
|
03/12/2023
|
Karmiotissa FC
|
1 - 1
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
d
|
26/11/2023
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
2 - 2
|
Nea Salamis Famagusta FC
|
d
|
Kipello Kipru
|
||||
28/02/2024
|
AC Omonia
|
3 - 1
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
l
|
18/01/2024
|
AEZ Zakakiou
|
4 - 2
|
PAEEK
|
w
|
Kadın Oyuncular | Pozisyon | Yaş | Uyruk |
---|---|---|---|
30
Nicolas Diguiny
|
F
|
35
|
FRA
|
29
Mark Sifneos
|
F
|
27
|
NLD
|
26
Ioannis Chatzivasilis
|
F
|
34
|
CYP
|
92
Rasheed Yusuf
|
F
|
19
|
NGA
|
88
Pomi Nzaou
|
F
|
21
|
COG
|
90
Theodoros Iosifidis
|
F
|
27
|
CYP
|
18
Valdy Matongo
|
F
|
21
|
COG
|
Adel Beggah
|
F
|
24
|
DZA
|
19
Anninos Charalampous
|
F
|
18
|
CYP
|
15
Kenny Rocha Santos
|
M
|
24
|
CPV
|
52
Erik Sabo
|
M
|
32
|
SVK
|
10
Alex Opoku Sarfo
|
M
|
19
|
GHA
|
77
Clé
|
M
|
26
|
CPV
|
11
Martin Slogar
|
M
|
23
|
HRV
|
17
Yair Castro
|
M
|
27
|
COL
|
20
Alastair David Reynolds
|
M
|
27
|
SCO
|
33
Andreas Christou
|
M
|
30
|
CYP
|
25
Victor Joseph Godwin
|
M
|
19
|
NGA
|
27
John Ruiz
|
D
|
19
|
CRI
|
22
Ardjouma Junior Diomandé
|
D
|
21
|
BEL
|
4
Ismael Yandal
|
D
|
21
|
CMR
|
5
Kyriakos Antoniou
|
D
|
23
|
CYP
|
6
Evagoras Antoniou
|
D
|
21
|
CYP
|
2
Valentinos Pastellis
|
D
|
33
|
CYP
|
3
Charalampos Antoniou
|
D
|
18
|
CYP
|
14
Alkiviadis Christofi
|
D
|
32
|
CYP
|
24
Antonis Eleftheriou
|
D
|
31
|
CYP
|
99
Yigal Becker
|
G
|
24
|
ISR
|
1
Bojan Milosavljević
|
G
|
25
|
CHE
|
28
Neofytos Stylianou
|
G
|
21
|
CYP
|
99
Yigal Becker
|
G
|
24
|
ISR
|
34
Konstantinos Antoniadis
|
17
|
|