17/05
Favoritner AC
1
SV Leobendorf
1
d
|
22/06
SV Donau Wien
1
First Vienna FC
5
l
|
09/05
SV Leobendorf
1
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
0
w
|
24/05
SC Mannsworth
1
SV Donau Wien
2
w
|
04/05
FC Karabakh Wien
2
SV Leobendorf
1
l
|
16/05
ASV 13 Vienna
3
SV Donau Wien
3
d
|
27/04
SV Leobendorf
2
Wiener Sport-Club
2
d
|
11/05
SV Donau Wien
1
WAF Briggitenau
1
d
|
05/04
SV Leobendorf
2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
2
d
|
04/05
SPC Helfort Wien
1
SV Donau Wien
1
d
|
30/03
SC Wiener Viktoria
1
SV Leobendorf
2
w
|
26/04
SV Donau Wien
1
Sportunion Mauer
3
l
|
23/03
SV Leobendorf
3
FCM Traiskirchen
1
w
|
19/04
SV Gerasdorf Stammersodrf
1
SV Donau Wien
1
d
|
09/03
SV Leobendorf
2
FK Austria Wien II
1
w
|
12/04
SV Donau Wien
1
FV Austria XIII
1
d
|
16/02
SKN St. Polten
4
SV Leobendorf
1
l
|
22/03
SV Donau Wien
1
1. Simmeringer SC
0
w
|
01/02
SV Donau Wien
2
SV Leobendorf
2
d
|
03/03
SK Slovan HAC
4
SV Donau Wien
1
l
|
30/01
SK Slovan HAC
2
SV Leobendorf
4
w
|
09/02
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
4
SV Donau Wien
2
l
|
23/01
SV Leobendorf
8
SV Haitzendorf
1
w
|
06/02
Wiener Sport-Club
3
SV Donau Wien
1
l
|
20/01
WAF Briggitenau
3
SV Leobendorf
3
d
|
01/02
SV Donau Wien
2
SV Leobendorf
2
d
|
21/10
SV Leobendorf
4
Favoritner AC
1
w
|
17/11
SC Red Star Penzing
2
SV Donau Wien
1
l
|
14/10
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1
SV Leobendorf
4
w
|
28/10
SV Donau Wien
4
SC Mannsworth
0
w
|
30/09
Wiener Sport-Club
2
SV Leobendorf
2
d
|
07/10
Sportunion Mauer
1
SV Donau Wien
0
l
|
23/09
SV Leobendorf
1
SK Rapid Wien II
4
l
|
06/09
1. Simmeringer SC
2
SV Donau Wien
4
w
|
Akcja rozpoczyna się od 19:00 w 17 lipca 2024 w ważnym remisie w Klubowe mecze towarzyskie.
04:00 śr. 17/07/2024
Chicago Sky (W) vs Las Vegas Aces (W) |
Wszystkie kursy | |
04:00 śr. 17/07/2024
Jon Mirzoyan vs Hayk Kujoyan |
Wszystkie kursy | |
06:00 śr. 17/07/2024
Hayk Kujoyan vs Jon Mirzoyan |
Wszystkie kursy | |
09:20 śr. 17/07/2024
Varuzhan Baghdasaryan vs Harutyun Harutyunyan |
Wszystkie kursy | |
12:30 śr. 17/07/2024
Kwangdong Freecs Challengers vs Hanwha Life |
Wszystkie kursy | |
13:40 śr. 17/07/2024
Avet Vasilyan vs Davit Ghotanyan |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:00 śr. 17/07/2024
Atlanta Dream (W) vs Minnesota Lynx (W) |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:00 śr. 17/07/2024
B36 Torshavn vs FK Auda Riga |
Wszystkie kursy | |
20:45 śr. 17/07/2024
Crusaders FC vs Caernarfon Town FC |
Wszystkie kursy | |
01:30 czw. 18/07/2024
Indiana Fever (W) vs Dallas Wings (W) |
Wszystkie kursy |