25/05
Richards Bay FC
2
Stellenbosch FC
1
l
|
25/05
Polokwane City FC
1
TS Galaxy FC
0
l
|
11/05
Moroka Swallows FC
2
Stellenbosch FC
0
l
|
21/05
TS Galaxy FC
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
d
|
05/05
Stellenbosch FC
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
l
|
18/05
TS Galaxy FC
1
Orlando Pirates
0
w
|
01/05
Stellenbosch FC
3
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
0
w
|
12/05
Cape Town City FC
1
TS Galaxy FC
1
d
|
27/04
Stellenbosch FC
5
Polokwane City FC
0
w
|
07/05
Kaizer Chiefs FC
2
TS Galaxy FC
2
d
|
21/04
TS Galaxy FC
1
Stellenbosch FC
2
w
|
29/04
Mamelodi Sundowns
3
TS Galaxy FC
0
l
|
13/04
Stellenbosch FC
4
Supersport United
0
w
|
26/04
TS Galaxy FC
2
Moroka Swallows FC
1
w
|
30/03
Stellenbosch FC
3
Bloemfontein Celtic
0
w
|
21/04
TS Galaxy FC
1
Stellenbosch FC
2
l
|
15/03
Milford FC
1
Stellenbosch FC
6
w
|
03/04
TS Galaxy FC
3
Bloemfontein Celtic
0
w
|
09/03
Stellenbosch FC
1
Ajax Cape Town
1
d
|
30/03
TS Galaxy FC
2
AmaZulu FC
0
w
|
01/03
Stellenbosch FC
1
Chippa United
1
d
|
03/03
Ajax Cape Town
2
TS Galaxy FC
0
l
|
16/02
Supersport United
1
Stellenbosch FC
1
d
|
23/02
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
1
TS Galaxy FC
2
w
|
29/12
Orlando Pirates
2
Stellenbosch FC
3
w
|
18/02
TS Galaxy FC
3
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC
1
w
|
16/12
Stellenbosch FC
6
TS Galaxy FC
5
w
|
30/12
TS Galaxy FC
2
Chippa United
0
w
|
08/12
Stellenbosch FC
1
Cape Town City FC
0
w
|
16/12
Stellenbosch FC
6
TS Galaxy FC
5
l
|
09/12
Orlando Pirates
1
TS Galaxy FC
0
l
|
|
03/12
AmaZulu FC
2
TS Galaxy FC
3
w
|
|
26/11
TS Galaxy FC
3
Polokwane City FC
0
w
|
|
08/11
Moroka Swallows FC
1
TS Galaxy FC
0
l
|
|
01/11
TS Galaxy FC
2
Supersport United
3
l
|
|
Ten ważny mecz Puchar MTN 8 odbędzie się niedziela, 4 sierpnia 2024, a jego początek zaplanowano na 15:00.
19:00 sob. 27/07/2024
Catalans Dragons vs Hull FC |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Jake Hadley vs Caolan Loughran |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Gregory Rodrigues vs Christian Leroy Duncan |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Aadam Hamed vs Georgi Velichkov |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Lukasz Brzeski vs Mick Parkin |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Bruna Brasil vs Molly McCann |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Marcin Prachnio vs Modestas Bukauskas |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Kiefer Crosbie vs Sam Patterson |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Daniel Pineda vs Nathaniel Wood |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Alice Ardelean vs Shauna Bannon |
Wszystkie kursy |