24/08
Western Knights SC
2
Perth Glory U21
2
d
|
20/08
Stirling Lions SC
5
Perth Glory U21
2
l
|
10/08
Fremantle City FC
1
Western Knights SC
4
w
|
10/08
ECU Joondalup SC
2
Perth Glory U21
1
l
|
27/07
Bayswater City SC
1
Western Knights SC
2
w
|
20/07
Perth Glory U21
1
Bayswater City SC
6
l
|
20/07
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
Western Knights SC
1
l
|
13/07
Perth Glory U21
1
Olympic Kingsway SC
6
l
|
13/07
Armadale SC
2
Western Knights SC
0
l
|
06/07
Armadale SC
6
Perth Glory U21
3
l
|
06/07
Balcatta FC
1
Western Knights SC
0
l
|
29/06
Perth Glory U21
3
Balcatta FC
4
l
|
29/06
Floreat Athena FC
4
Western Knights SC
2
l
|
15/06
Perth Glory U21
1
Inglewood United FC
6
l
|
22/06
Western Knights SC
1
Inglewood United FC
1
d
|
08/06
Perth Glory U21
3
Perth SC
3
d
|
15/06
Perth SC
2
Western Knights SC
1
l
|
01/06
Perth Glory U21
2
Western Knights SC
5
l
|
08/06
Stirling Lions SC
1
Western Knights SC
0
l
|
04/05
Fremantle City FC
2
Perth Glory U21
1
l
|
01/06
Perth Glory U21
2
Western Knights SC
5
w
|
20/04
Bayswater City SC
5
Perth Glory U21
2
l
|
28/05
Olympic Kingsway SC
3
Western Knights SC
2
l
|
13/04
Olympic Kingsway SC
6
Perth Glory U21
3
l
|
25/05
ECU Joondalup SC
2
Western Knights SC
1
l
|
06/04
Perth Glory U21
4
Armadale SC
3
w
|
11/05
Bayswater City SC
1
Western Knights SC
2
w
|
30/03
Balcatta FC
2
Perth Glory U21
2
d
|
04/05
Western Knights SC
1
Bayswater City SC
1
d
|
23/03
Perth Glory U21
1
Floreat Athena FC
1
d
|
27/04
Western Knights SC
4
Floreat Athena FC
2
w
|
03/02
Fremantle City FC
2
Perth Glory U21
1
l
|
20/04
Western Knights SC
3
Olympic Kingsway SC
3
d
|
26/08
Floreat Athena FC
2
Perth Glory U21
2
d
|
13/04
Western Knights SC
1
Armadale SC
1
d
|
12/08
Cockburn City SC
1
Perth Glory U21
4
w
|
06/04
Western Knights SC
2
Balcatta FC
1
w
|
29/07
Perth Glory U21
3
Inglewood United FC
3
d
|
30/03
Western Knights SC
4
Floreat Athena FC
2
w
|
22/07
Perth Glory U21
2
Stirling Lions SC
3
l
|
16/03
Western Knights SC
1
Perth SC
0
w
|
08/07
Perth Glory U21
5
Sorrento FC
3
w
|
25/02
Western Knights SC
1
Armadale SC
2
l
|
01/07
Perth Glory U21
3
Perth SC
4
l
|
20/02
Inglewood United FC
1
Western Knights SC
4
w
|
|
10/02
Olympic Kingsway SC
1
Western Knights SC
0
l
|
|
04/02
Balcatta FC
3
Western Knights SC
1
l
|
|
27/01
Western Knights SC
4
ECU Joondalup SC
5
l
|
|
26/08
Western Knights SC
1
Joondalup United FC
0
w
|
|
Początek meczu o 09:00 w 24 sierpnia 2024 w kluczowym meczu w NPL Australia Zachodnia.