08/09
America Futebol Clube MG
3
Guarani FC Paraguay
0
l
|
01/09
CA Tembetary
2
Club Martin Ledesma
1
w
|
04/09
Guarani FC Paraguay
2
Coritiba Foot Ball Club PR
1
w
|
23/08
CA Tembetary
2
CA 3 de Febrero
0
w
|
22/08
Guarani FC Paraguay
1
Santos FC SP
1
d
|
09/08
CA Tembetary
2
CS San Lorenzo
1
w
|
13/08
Guarani FC Paraguay
2
Vila Nova Futebol Clube GO
0
w
|
04/08
Independiente FBC
2
CA Tembetary
5
w
|
07/08
Ceara SC CE
3
Guarani FC Paraguay
1
l
|
29/07
CA Tembetary
1
Resistencia SC
0
w
|
28/07
Guarani FC Paraguay
1
Brusque Futebol Clube SC
0
w
|
15/07
CA Tembetary
3
Deportivo Santani
2
w
|
25/07
Amazonas FC
1
Guarani FC Paraguay
1
d
|
05/07
CA Tembetary
2
Carapegua
1
w
|
21/07
Guarani FC Paraguay
2
Goias Esporte Clube GO
3
l
|
29/06
Deportivo Recoleta
1
CA Tembetary
1
d
|
13/07
Gremio Novorizontino SP
1
Guarani FC Paraguay
1
d
|
25/06
Club Fernando de la Mora
1
CA Tembetary
1
d
|
30/06
Guarani FC Paraguay
1
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta SP
1
d
|
03/05
CS San Lorenzo
1
CA Tembetary
0
l
|
22/06
Clube de Regatas Brasil AL
1
Guarani FC Paraguay
0
l
|
30/04
CA Tembetary
2
Independiente FBC
1
w
|
19/06
Guarani FC Paraguay
3
Ituano FC SP
3
d
|
16/04
CA Tembetary
1
Club Rubio Nu
0
w
|
15/06
Avai FC SC
3
Guarani FC Paraguay
2
l
|
11/11
Guarani FC Paraguay
3
CA Tembetary
2
l
|
05/06
Mirassol Futebol Clube SP
3
Guarani FC Paraguay
0
l
|
19/10
CA Tembetary
1
Sportivo Ameliano
2
l
|
21/05
Guarani FC Paraguay
1
America Futebol Clube MG
2
l
|
|
15/05
Coritiba Foot Ball Club PR
1
Guarani FC Paraguay
0
l
|
|
11/05
Guarani FC Paraguay
2
Botafogo Futebol Clube SP
0
w
|
|
07/05
Santos FC SP
4
Guarani FC Paraguay
1
l
|
|
23/04
Vila Nova Futebol Clube GO
2
Guarani FC Paraguay
0
l
|
|
10/03
Guarani FC Paraguay
1
Red Bull Bragantino
0
w
|
|
01/03
Botafogo Futebol Clube SP
1
Guarani FC Paraguay
1
d
|
|
25/02
Guarani FC Paraguay
1
Sao Paulo FC SP
1
d
|
|
15/02
Guarani FC Paraguay
2
Santo Andre SP
2
d
|
|
Akcja tej epickiej rywalizacji Dywizja Segunda rozpocznie się o 23:00 w poniedziałek, 9 września 2024.