14/07
Middelfart G&BK
2
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
0
l
|
19/07
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
VfB Oldenburg
0
l
|
07/07
Heider SV
1
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
7
w
|
12/07
SV Lippstadt 08
1
VfB Oldenburg
1
d
|
04/07
FC Suderelbe
2
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
5
w
|
05/07
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
3
VfB Oldenburg
2
l
|
04/05
TSV Havelse
1
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
2
w
|
03/07
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
VfB Oldenburg
1
l
|
28/04
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
5
FC Kilia Kiel
1
w
|
04/05
Eimsbutteler TV
1
VfB Oldenburg
2
w
|
20/04
FC Phonix Lubeck
4
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
2
l
|
27/04
VfB Oldenburg
1
SSV Jeddeloh
2
l
|
24/03
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
1
Eimsbutteler TV
0
w
|
21/04
Hannover 96 II
1
VfB Oldenburg
1
d
|
20/03
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
1
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1
d
|
13/04
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3
VfB Oldenburg
3
d
|
10/03
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
1
Hannover 96 II
3
l
|
06/04
VfB Oldenburg
4
Bremer SV
1
w
|
03/03
VfB Oldenburg
5
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
0
l
|
30/03
VfB Oldenburg
1
TSV Havelse
2
l
|
18/02
Holstein Kiel II
4
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
0
l
|
24/03
Holstein Kiel II
1
VfB Oldenburg
3
w
|
17/12
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen
3
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
1
l
|
17/03
VfB Oldenburg
1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
3
l
|
09/03
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen
1
VfB Oldenburg
0
l
|
|
03/03
VfB Oldenburg
5
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
0
w
|
|
18/02
VfB Oldenburg
2
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
0
w
|
|
07/02
SV Meppen
3
VfB Oldenburg
2
l
|
|
21/01
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2
VfB Oldenburg
1
l
|
|
26/11
VfB Oldenburg
1
FC Phonix Lubeck
1
d
|
|
04/11
VfB Oldenburg
4
Eimsbutteler TV
1
w
|
|
28/10
SSV Jeddeloh
1
VfB Oldenburg
1
d
|
|
Akcja rozpoczyna się od 14:00 w 28 lipca 2024 w ważnym remisie w Liga Regionalna Nord.
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Preston Parsons vs Oban Elliott |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Leon Edwards vs Belal Muhammad |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Marcin Prachnio vs Modestas Bukauskas |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Bruna Brasil vs Molly McCann |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Lukasz Brzeski vs Mick Parkin |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Arnold Allen vs Giga Chikadze |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Tom Aspinall vs Curtis Blaydes |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Muhammad Mokaev vs Manel Kape |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Bobby Green vs Paddy Pimblett |
Wszystkie kursy | |
19:15 sob. 27/07/2024
Aadam Hamed vs Georgi Velichkov |
Wszystkie kursy |